14030184 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JAIME | INF. | |
14030162 | QUIROZ SANTACRUZ JORGE OCTAVIO | INF. | |
14030346 | MARTINEZ ESPINOZA MARIA GUADALUPE | INF. | |
13030090 | IBARRA DE LOERA FRANCISCO JAVIER | INF. | |
13030267 | RODRIGUEZ ZAVALA JUANA JANET | INF. | |
14030095 | VALLE VALENZUELA JARINCI NALLELY | INF. | |
14030159 | PALACIOS FRANCO LEONARDO DE JESÚS | INF. | |
14030311 | PINEDA ESTRADA RUTH ESTEFANI | INF. | |
13030388 | LONGORIA HUIZAR ALEJANDRA JANETH | INF. | |
S14030019 | SANTA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ KARLA LORENA | INF. | |
S14030064 | BORJON LARA ANA VICTORIA | INF. | |
S14030008 | SARABIA HUITRON RICARDO | INF. | |
S14030099 | NAVA FLORES JONATHAN | INF. | |
S14030004 | OLVERA RIVERA MIGUEL ANGEL | INF. | |
S14030058 | ORTEGA LOPEZ KAREN JACQUELINE | INF. | |
14030085 | HERRERA GONZALEZ ASTRID CAROLINA | MINERIA | |
14030200 | LOPEZ GUEVARA JOSE LUIS | MINERIA | |
14030193 | CARRANZA CAMACHO JORGE ESTEBAN | MINERIA | |
14030170 | DE LA ROSA RUIZ ANA PATRICIA | MINERIA | |
14030160 | GALLARDO DE LA TORRE JONATHAN ABRAHAM | MINERIA | |
14030363 | CORTES JACQUEZ CINTHYA PAULINA | MINERIA | |
14030183 | MENDEZ TORRES DANIELA VIRIDIANA | MINERIA | |
14030123 | IBARRA MARTINEZ JOSE | MINERIA | |
14030207 | HERNANDEZ NAVA JAIME | MINERIA | |
14030115 | CAMPOS CASAS DULCE GUADALUPE | MINERIA | |
14030157 | MEDELLIN CASTRO OMAR MISAEL | MINERIA | |
13030219 | ROBLES DE SANTIAGO RANDY | MINERIA | |
14030167 | CASTAÑON RAMIREZ DANIEL EDUARDO | MINERIA | |
13030191 | RODRIGUEZ HERRERA ANTONIO | MINERIA | |
14030130 | DOMINGUEZ CHAVEZ FATIMA ISABEL | MINERIA | |
14030165 | BRISEÑO RUVALCABA FAUSTO ALBERTO | MINERIA | |
14030323 | FLORES FLORES CARLOS ADRIAN | MINERIA | |
14030181 | SALAZAR DOMINGUEZ JORGE DAVID | MINERIA | |
14030108 | VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ JONATHAN EFREN | MINERIA | |
14030136 | ACOSTA MEZA RICARDO IVAN | MINERIA | |
14030349 | MARTINEZ FLORES VIRIDIANA | MINERIA | |
13030211 | BOTELLO ROMAN BRENDA LISBETH | MINERIA | |
14030113 | ALEMAN GONZALEZ ARTURO ENRIQUE | MINERIA | |
14030187 | RODARTE GARAY BENITO | MINERIA | |
14030177 | HINOJOZA LIZAMA DIANA KAREN | MINERIA | |
14030338 | GUTIERREZ PEREIDA JOSE ALFREDO | MINERIA | |
13030359 | NICOLAT BASURTO EDGAR OTNIEL | MINERIA | |
14030333 | FLORES ESPARZA EDGAR EDUARDO | MINERIA | |
14030106 | VELASQUEZ RODRIGUEZ OSVALDO | MINERIA | |
14030156 | RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ EDGAR ISAAC | MINERIA | |
14030202 | DE SANTIAGO AVIÑA ISIDRO | MINERIA | |
14030213 | DOMÍNGUEZ VILLA MAYRA ALEJANDRA | MINERIA | |
14030154 | MAYORGA LANDEROS CYNTHIA | MINERIA | |
14030121 | MARTINEZ FLORES CRISTOBAL | MINERIA | |
14030105 | BURGOS RAMOS JESUS | MINERIA | |
14030190 | SANCHEZ LUNA DIANA CITLALI | MINERIA | |
14030198 | VALENCIA GARCIA GUSTAVO | MINERIA | |
14030149 | CASTRUITA REYES EDWIN | MINERIA | |
14030290 | GURROLA ARROYO MARIA DEL PILAR | MINERIA | |
14030137 | CARLOS MEDRANO FEDERICO | MINERIA | |
14030178 | SIFUENTES MEDINA LUIS FERNANDO | MINERIA | |
14030354 | MORALES DIAZ VERONICA DANIELA | MINERIA | |
14030306 | LOZANO CARRILLO CARLOS | MINERIA | |
14030186 | MORENO MOLINA DAVID | MINERIA | |
14030099 | CONTRERAS AMARO XIOMARA GUADALUPE | MINERIA | |
14030133 | AREAS MUÑOZ MONTSERRAT | MINERIA | |
14030182 | ZEPEDA AMARO CARLOS HUMBERTO | MINERIA | |
14030142 | RAMOS KING JOSE GUILLERMO | MINERIA | |
14030296 | CID CASAS CESAR DANIEL | MINERIA | |
14030293 | GARCIA ROBLES GERARDO | MINERIA | |
14030119 | VASQUEZ DEVORA NOEL ENRIQUE | MINERIA | |
14030174 | CENTENO BAÑUELOS VICTOR MANUEL | MINERIA | |
14030291 | JUAREZ NUÑEZ ADILENNE GUADALUPE | MINERIA | |
14030295 | PEREZ MEDINA DIEGO EDUARDO | MINERIA | |
14030252 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ LUIS ALFONSO | MINERIA | |
14030226 | CAMPOS SOLIS MIGUEL ANGEL | MINERIA | |
14030153 | SORIANO AYALA JESSICA | MINERIA | |
14030216 | LOPEZ MORALES JESUS EDUARDO ANTONIO | MINERIA | |
14030345 | GUTIERREZ HURTADO JONATHAN EMMANUEL | MINERIA | |
13030071 | RODRIGUEZ ALCALA JOSE ADAN | MINERIA | |
13030307 | ESCAREÑO NAJERA DIEGO | MINERIA | |
14030335 | SILVA MEDINA JOSE FRANCISCO | MINERIA | |
14030276 | ALVARADO ALVARADO CARLO EMILIO | MINERIA | |
14030327 | CALZADA ZAMORA JUAN OMAR | MINERIA | |
14030254 | ESCOBEDO HINOJOSA MARIA GUADALUPE | AMB. | |
14030250 | PEREZ LOPEZ GUADALUPE MONTSERRAT | AMB. | |
14030274 | FLORES GALLEGOS MARIA FELIX MONSERRAT | AMB. | |
14030240 | RODRIGUEZ ESPARZA AMANDA MONTSERRAT | AMB. | |
14030266 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ JUANA VALERIA | AMB. | |
14030359 | ROMERO ESPARZA MAYRA JANETH | AMB. | |
14030239 | MUÑOZ LÓPEZ CINDY | AMB. | |
14030236 | FLORES RIVAS MAYAN | AMB. | |
14030253 | TISCAREÑO LUNA DIEGO | AMB. | |
13030032 | ALVAREZ FERRER HECTOR | AMB. | |
14030249 | LOPEZ REYES JOSE CRUZ | AMB. | |
14030251 | PASILLAS LOPEZ GUADALUPE | AMB. | |
14030355 | CAMPOS HOROWICH ANA LAURA | AMB. | |
14030301 | MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ JUANA IRIS GUADALUPE | AMB. | |
14030244 | CAMPOS DELGADO JORGE JAIR | AMB. | |
13030345 | SANCHEZ MIRANDA ABELARDO | AMB. | |
14030059 | BAÑUELOS LIMONES GUADALUPE | ARQ. | |
14030052 | SANCHEZ ENRIQUEZ CHRISTIAN | ARQ. | |
14030040 | PEREZ MARQUEZ LIZMAILI GUADALUPE | ARQ. | |
14030012 | CAMPOS VAZQUEZ. NORMAN | ARQ. | |
14030038 | ORTEGA GONZALEZ GERMAN | ARQ. | |
14030066 | MALDONADO MARIN KARLA PAOLA | ARQ. | |
14030042 | PAEZ ALONSO DANIEL ALONSO | ARQ. | |
14030058 | PALACIOS MANRIQUEZ MONSERRAT | ARQ. | |
14030044 | CARRILLO FERNANDEZ OSVALDO AIRY | ARQ. | |
14030281 | ROMERO VELAZQUEZ REFUGIO | ARQ. | |
14030009 | ALVAREZ ZAPATA FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO | ARQ. | |
14030062 | ARELLANO HINOJOSA BRENDA LIZBETH | ARQ. | |
14030299 | FELIX DOMINGUEZ JOSE MANUEL | ARQ. | |
14030039 | MENCHACA ELICERIO ABRAHAM | ARQ. | |
14030021 | MEDINA TZINTZUN CARLOS EMMANUEL | ARQ. | |
14030057 | PEREZ GAYTAN MISAEL ALEJANDRO | ARQ. | |
14030023 | LOZANO LOPEZ NOE ISAI | ARQ. | |
14030020 | GURROLA BERNAL MAYRA CITLALLI | ARQ. | |
14030214 | IBARRA ARELLANO DANIEL JESUS | ARQ. | |
14030049 | ORTIZ CAMARILLO EMILIO | ARQ. | |
14030025 | VASQUEZ GONZALEZ ANA PATRICIA | ARQ. | |
14030030 | CALDERA ARELLANO ALEJANDRA STEPHANIA | ARQ. | |
11030232 | HERNANDEZ BAÑUELOS ANDRES | ARQ. | |
13030306 | SOTO MURILLO JUAN MANUEL | ARQ. | |
13030026 | SANCHEZ CASAREZ DENISSE | ARQ. | |
14030014 | ACOSTA HERNANDEZ LAURA SUSANA | ARQ. | |
13030166 | GALICIA MURILLO JONATHAN | ARQ. | |
13030006 | CRUZ LUNA BERENICE | ARQ. | |
13030047 | ELIZALDE VILLAGRANA LUIS EDUARDO | ARQ. | |
12030022 | RIOS LEYVA ADILEN GUADALUPE | ARQ. | |
12030028 | BECERRA BAÑUELOS MARIA FERNANDA | ARQ. | |
12030147 | TALAMANTES MORALES GERALDINE STEPHANIA | ARQ. | |
13030009 | ALVARADO HERNANDEZ GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO | ARQ. | |
13030015 | ARANDA RAYGOZA ALEJANDRO | ARQ. | |
13030041 | MONTOYA SANCHEZ KAREN CECILIA | ARQ. | |
13030045 | JASSO GARCIA JESUS | ARQ. | |
13030060 | SARMIENTO DIAZ ERIKA ANDREA | ARQ. | |
13030062 | MARTINEZ CORREA ERIK EDUARDO | ARQ. | |
13030063 | GARCIA RAMOS JUAN MARTIN | ARQ. | |
13030064 | CARMONA CASILLAS CESAR RICARDO | ARQ. | |
13030139 | CARRION LOPEZ SAUL | ARQ. | |
13030165 | MEZA MORENO MAYRA LIZETH | ARQ. | |
13030294 | CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA JAIME HUMBERTO | ARQ. | |
13030305 | SIFUENTES BAÑUELOS MARIO ALBERTO | ARQ. | |
13450534 | TAPIA SERRANO GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO | ARQ. | |
14030083 | LLANAS ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN | ISC | |
14030087 | CARDONA CANDELAS CARLOS ANTONIO | ISC | |
14030089 | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS | ISC | |
14030111 | JARA ROMERO DERIAN EDUARDO | ISC | |
S14030103 | LÓPEZ ROBLES ISRAEL | ISC | |
14030141 | TORRES ORDAZ IVAN | ISC | |
14030129 | GARAY MEDINA CARLOS IVAN | ISC | |
14030022 | MORENO SALAS ALFREDO DE JESUS | ELECTRONICA | |
14030168 | MEDINA ALVAREZ LUIS ALBERTO | ELECTRONICA | |
14030234 | CARRILLO ALVARADO IVAN | ELECTRONICA | |
14030237 | MARTINEZ LUNA MIGUEL ANGEL | ELECTRONICA | |
14030256 | VALDEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ROBERTO | ELECTRONICA | |
14030268 | SOTO RODRIGUEZ JORGE | ELECTRONICA | |
S14030007 | DE LA ROSA GONZÁLEZ GERARDO ERNESTO | ELECTRONICA | |
S14030055 | RUEDAS CHAVEZ ADRIANA | ELECTRONICA | |
S14030030 | MALDONADO DELGADO CRISTIAN RAMIRO | ELECTRONICA | |
S14030044 | FLORES DAVILA JUAN CARLOS | ELECTRONICA | |
14030093 | LOZANO RIVERA PAOLA | IGE DOM. | |
14030109 | PEREZ MENDEZ LESSLY | IGE DOM. | |
14030228 | SANCHEZ ROJAS TOMAS SALVADOR | IGE DOM. | |
D14030001 | LOPEZ GUERRERO ABIGAIL | IGE DOM. | |
D14030002 | CRUZ ROJAS JESSICA LIZBETH | IGE DOM. | |
D14030005 | DELGADO FERNANDEZ RUBEN | IGE DOM. | |
D14030007 | NERI PEREA CYNTHIA LORENA | IGE DOM. | |
D14030008 | PEREZ ESPINDOLA RITA ISABEL | IGE DOM. | |
D14030011 | ESPARZA HERNANDEZ CYNTHIA ALEJANDRA | IGE DOM. | |
D14030017 | GONZALEZ BRECEDA JULIA | IGE DOM. | |
13030170 | QUINTANAR OJEDA CINTHIA JAQUELIN | IGE SEMI | |
S12030008 | FLORES REYES MARTHA ROSALIA | IGE SEMI | |
S14030002 | RODRIGUEZ DE REZA JOSE MANUEL | IGE SEMI | |
S14030006 | ZESATI LOBATOS ADAN | IGE SEMI | |
S14030014 | ORTIZ MACIAS MARIA GUADALUPE | IGE SEMI | |
S14030048 | ARELLANO ESTRADA GRACIELA | IGE SEMI | |
S14030087 | DOMINGUEZ MONTAÑEZ MARIA GUADALUPE | IGE SEMI | |
S14030096 | AGUIRRE VALDEZ NORA PATRICIA | IGE SEMI | |
S14030097 | CARDENAS FRANCO MANUEL | IGE SEMI | |
S14030111 | HERNANDEZ CASTRO BLANCA RUBI | IGE SEMI | |
S14030118 | ORTA QUIROZ NORA ARLET | IGE SEMI | |
S14030126 | LUNA MEDELLIN CARLOS DAVID | IGE SEMI | |
S14030128 | VILLALOBOS ARANDA MARIA ESTHER | IGE SEMI | |
S14030132 | SANTILLAN SAUCEDO ROBERTO | IGE SEMI | |
S14030141 | JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ NANCY SELENE | IGE SEMI | |
14030077 | VALTIERRA RIOS MARIA DE JESUS | IGE ESC | |
14030097 | CORTES GONZALEZ CATALINA | IGE ESC | |
14030098 | CRUZ GARCIA ELIZABETH | IGE ESC | |
14030104 | CALDERON MONREAL YOSELIN ANAI | IGE ESC | |
14030107 | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ANGELICA STEPHANIA | IGE ESC | |
14030128 | CASTRO CASTAÑEDA MARCO ANTONIO | IGE ESC | |
14030179 | REYES PACHECO ALEJANDRA | IGE ESC | |
14030188 | MURILLO SEGOVIA ERICK ALONSO | IGE ESC | |
14030231 | GONZALEZ LEDESMA DENISSE MONSERRAT | IGE ESC | |
14030248 | ORDAZ RODRIGUEZ CLARA DEL ROCIO | IGE ESC | |
14030267 | ZAVALA MURILLO ALEJANDRA | IGE ESC | |
14030273 | DOMINGUEZ MAGDALENO MARIA ISABEL | IGE ESC | |
14030340 | GUERRERO DOMINGUEZ DAISY JAZMIN | IGE ESC | |
S14030001 | GARCIA ADAME EFRAIN | IND | |
S14030015 | CARRILLO RIVERA JOSE REFUGIO | IND | |
S14030017 | VAZQUEZ CHAIREZ JOSE JAIME | IND | |
S14030018 | CABRERA MARTINEZ YESENIA | IND | |
S14030020 | VAZQUEZ CHAIREZ JOSE LUIS | IND | |
S14030021 | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MAYRA JANETH | IND | |
S14030022 | MURO GALLEGOS VICTOR MANUEL | IND | |
S14030025 | ESCAREÑO GASPAR JOSE CRUZ | IND | |
S14030027 | QUIÑONES HERNANDEZ JORGE | IND | |
S14030028 | RIOS RIOS JORGE FELIPE | IND | |
S14030029 | ESCOBEDO COLLAZO SERGIO | IND | |
S14030036 | FIERROS GUERRERO GABRIELA | IND | |
S14030038 | DIAZ IBARRA ALFREDO | IND | |
S14030042 | JUAREZ GONZALEZ ANA KAREN | IND | |
S14030043 | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ARTURO | IND | |
S14030047 | MARTINEZ SOLIS MARIA MAGDALENA | IND | |
S14030049 | MENDIOLA MUÑOZ JOSE MANUEL | IND | |
S14030050 | JUAREZ OJEDA CLAUDIA IVETH | IND | |
S14030066 | RODRIGUEZ RIOS JUAN MANUEL | IND | |
S14030071 | LICON MONTSERRAT YERALDIN | IND | |
S14030072 | ARELLANO IBARRA CECILIA GUADALUPE | IND | |
S14030074 | MEZA ROJAS JONATHAN | IND | |
S14030075 | BUGARIN LOPEZ RAUL RODRIGO | IND | |
S14030080 | CASAS HERRERA BRIANDA NALLELY | IND | |
S14030081 | CABELLO CASTAÑON JUAN ANTONIO | IND | |
S14030086 | GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ CORAL IVETH | IND | |
S14030107 | VALLE AVALOS SAMANTHA VIRIDIANA | IND | |
S14030117 | GARCIA ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL | IND | |
S14030125 | DE AVILA MURILLO HERNAN EDUARDO | IND | |
S14030133 | CISNEROS SANCHEZ FABIAN | IND | |
S14030138 | BARAJAS ROJAS CRISTIAN MIGUEL | IND | |
S14030040 | RODRIGUEZ LEYVA EMMANUEL JULIAN | IND | |
S13030105 | MANCILLAS SERNA JOAQUIN | IND | |
13030136 | GARCIA CASTAÑON CITLALI GUADALUPE | IND | |
13030081 | AVILA ESCAMILLA JOSE ALFREDO | IND | |
13030113 | DE LA TORRE RUIZ ANGEL EDUARDO | IND | |
13030342 | CARRILLO PALACIOS CARLOS IGNACIO | IND | |
14030001 | GARCÍA VALLE RODOLFO YOBANNI | IND | |
14030002 | NERI SEGOVIA OSVALDO | IND | |
14030003 | ANDRADE PACHECO MARIBEL ELIZABETH | IND | |
14030007 | MURUATO FLORES CHRISTIAN | IND | |
14030008 | NAVA MORENO OLIMPIA ALEJANDRA | IND | |
14030010 | LOZANO AGUILERA ALEXIS ERNESTO | IND | |
14030017 | HERNANDEZ SANDOVAL FERNANDO | IND | |
14030018 | CARDONA JIMENEZ VICTOR MANUEL | IND | |
14030027 | MORENO DIAZ ELIDE ADRIANA | IND | |
14030032 | CABRAL DEL HOYO ANTONIO | IND | |
14030033 | ARIAS CALZADA JESUS ARMANDO | IND | |
14030045 | CABELLO CASTAÑON DANIEL | IND | |
14030048 | RECENDIZ GOMEZ LAURA PATRICIA | IND | |
14030050 | QUEZADA GUTIERREZ JORGE ALEJANDRO | IND | |
14030053 | MENDOZA AYALA ZAIRE ZAID | IND | |
14030054 | CHI LEOS KARLA IVONNE | IND | |
14030056 | JUAREZ GARCIA MARTIN | IND | |
14030064 | ZAMARRIPA ESPINOZA ESTEFANY JOCELYN | IND | |
14030065 | GARCIA JIMENEZ GUSTAVO | IND | |
14030068 | MEDINA SANTACRUZ EDGAR ABRAHAM | IND | |
14030070 | OROZCO GARCIA LUIS FERNANDO | IND | |
14030071 | AMADOR REYES JESUS | IND | |
14030076 | PINAL CASTRO JOSE ARMANDO | IND | |
14030080 | DE SANTIAGO RIOS OLIVER LAZARO | IND | |
14030100 | ACOSTA DE LIRA MAYRA RUBY | IND | |
14030140 | ALBA LOPEZ DIEGO EDUARDO | IND | |
14030305 | QUIROZ VALLE ANA KAREN | IND | |
14030315 | RODRIGUEZ ROMAN OSVALDO ALBERTO | IND | |
14030329 | HERNANDEZ AVILA KARLA KARINA | IND | |
14030362 | ZAMARRIPA MARTINEZ NESTOR | IND | |