LINEAS DE CAPTURA REINSCRIPCIÓN
NO. CONTROL NOMBRE CARRERA LINEA DE CAPTURA
D18030007 DELGADO DOMINGUEZ CINTHYA IGE
S15030132 REYES GARCIA VERONICA IGE
17030078 CARMONA SANCHEZ PAULINA MALINALLI IND
S17030007 CARMONA SANCHEZ LUIS EDUARDO IND
17030056 RINCON PERALES EDGAR IVAN ARQ
17030319 AREAS JIMENEZ FATIMA PAOLA ARQ
S18030128 AREAS JIMENEZ ENRIQUE IGE
17030262 RIVERA HERRERA HUGO ENRIQUE IND
17030162 MARQUEZ CASTAÑEDA RICARDO FABRICIO MIN
17030051 ECHEVERRIA CHAVEZ PAOLA LIZBETH IGE
18030325 OYARZABAL DE LUNA AURORA IGE
16030291 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ GABRIELA ESTEFANIA MIN
18030100 PEREZ SEGURA ALEJANDRA MIN
18030246 HERRERA SANTACRUZ ALVARO SAID ISC
16030138 GONZALEZ RIVAS ULISES ISRAEL MIN
17030027 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPE ARQ
18030049 GURROLA PIÑA IVETH MONSERRAT IND
16030242 CARRILLO RAMIREZ ERICK GUILLERMO MIN
17030028 DUEÑAS ANGEL GABRIELA GUADALUPE ARQ
17030113 CAMPOS TORIBIO ANA PAOLA IGE
16030195 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA IGE
15030149 NERI TORRES ALDO FRANCISCO ISC
15030163 MORALES VIDALES LIZBETH IGE
17030055 RODARTE HERNANDEZ DIANA LAURA IGE
16030315 CALDERA ORTIZ CESIAH ELISABET IGE
16030050 CASTRO ALVA BLANCA CRISTINA ISC
17030049 GALVEZ VELAZQUEZ MARTHA IGE
16030246 GUTIERREZ GURROLA DANIEL GUMARO MIN
16030114 RODARTE RODARTE JOSE ARMANDO IND
17030221 HERNANDEZ ORDAZ KARLA JANETH MIN
16030313 DAVILA BAÑUELOS SAMANTHA VANESSA IGE
16030240 RUEDA LOPEZ IRVING MIN
16030193 URIBE ZAPATA MONICA ITZEL IGE
15030164 CASTAÑEDA HERNANDEZ ANA LILIA IGE
16030288 MARTINEZ MURILLO MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
17030090 CABRERA RAMIREZ PERLA LIZBETH IND
18030245 BURGOS RAMOS MIRIAM INF
16030093 BORJON SEGOVIA JOVANA ESTEFANIA IND
17030243 AGUIRRE OVALLE LAURA ELENA MIN
16030299 CORRAL CERDA SAUL OCTAVIO MIN
16030223 CABRERA VAZQUEZ DANIELA ALEJANDRA IND
16030228 ELISEA VAQUERA ROSA MARIA IND
16030034 HUIZAR BAÑUELOS JOSE DE JESUS IND
17030343 ONTIVEROS GUZMAN DANIELA JOELYN IND
15030116 VALTIERRA RAMIREZ ANA KAREN MIN
16030278 MONREAL GONZALEZ VICTORIA IND
16030151 HERNANDEZ PEREZ ALICIA LIZETH MIN
17030046 LANDEROS ALAMANZA JOHANA DANIELA IGE
16030185 BENAVIDES ARELLANO GERARDO MIN
15030062 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ MANNUELA IND
17030150 TRUJILLO DELGADO BIANCA LORENA IGE
17030156 PEREZ SERNA ALMA FERNANDA MIN
17030116 GARCIA CASTAÑEDA KARLA VICTORIA IGE
16030090 MARTINEZ GUERRERO JOSE MANUEL IND
16030009 ZAPATA MARTINEZ DAISY GIOVANNA IND
17030212 MARTINEZ CHAIREZ SERGIO AMB
17030177 GARCIA FLORES JOCELINE IND
18030022 RIVERA GARCIA MANUEL DE JESUS IND
16030047 FERNANDEZ MATA MONTSERRATH IND
17030059 GAYTAN GOYTIA NIVIA IGE
16030165 FELIX DOMINGUEZ ELIUT IND
16030306 FRAUSTO ESPINOSA IDALMI MONSERRAT IND
17030104 MARTINEZ CARDONA PAULINA ARQ
16030222 SOLIS ROMAN FERNANDO MIN
16030135 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ KARLA JANETH IND
17030202 RUIZ NAVA ANA KAREN IND
17030004 GARCIA RODARTE MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
16030328 LOPEZ MARTINEZ BEATRIZ ELENA MIN
16030116 RIVAS BENAVIDES NANCY IND
17030251 ZAMARRIPA HERNANDEZ DIANA LAURA MIN
16030153 GUERRERO ZAVALA EDUARDO IND
17030266 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ PERLA YADIRA AMB
18030118 MORENO MEDINA PERLA ESMERALDA IND
16030025 GRIJALVA MARTINEZ MAYRA YOLANDA IND
16030148 LUNA PICHARDO ALEXIS MIN
16030158 ALVAREZ YEBRA BERENICE MIN
180030251 MARIN MURILLO ASHLEY SAMARIA INF
15030217 CAMPOS HURTADO AIDA JANETTE DE JESUS MIN
15030373 GOMEZ SALAS SALATHIEL MIN
16030024 ARIAS CALZADA MARIA GUADALUPE ARQ
17030112 ESPINOZA LEYVA JOSE GUADALUPE IND
16030408 VITAL PEREZ SANDRA YESENIA MIN
16030042 SAUCEDO DE LA ROSA SAMANTHA IND
18030252 ORTEGA ROMAN PAOLA ALEJANDRA INF
15030353 LIRA LOPEZ ELMER A. MIN
17030240 QUIROZ MONREAL EDITH ALEJANDRA IND
16030182 CASTRO ESPARZA VANESSA IND
16030025 TREJO MARTINEZ KARLA ALEJANDRA IND
16030295 ALVARADO GARCIA MARTHA ELVIA MIN
17030255 BORJON ROMERO FATIMA IND
15030281 SOTO NIÑO JOSE EDUARDO MIN
17030088 PLASCENCIA RIVAS LAURA BERENICE IGE
16030080 MORALES ENRIQUEZ FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO IND
17030204 GUEVARA GUEVARA MARIA DOLORES AMB
17030160 RAMIREZ MORALES ANDREA GUADALUPE IND
16030265 HERNANDEZ ORDAZ MA. GUADALUPE MIN
16030019 HERNADEZ ZAVALA MANUEL DE JESUS ISC
16030001 LEZAMA MURILLO WILLIAM AMURABI ISC
16030176 IBARRA MEDRANO VERONICA MIN
16030250 LOZANO PACHECO ANA MARIELA AMB
17030089 DELGADO BARAJAS JAZMIN GUADALUPE IND
16030150 CARDONA LOPEZ MANUEL DE JESUS IND
16030045 LEDEZMA IBARRA DANIELA IND
18030067 GUTIERREZ MONREAL JUAN LUIS IND
16030037 JUAREZ GARCIA BRAYAN EDUARDO IND
16030264 AGUILAR FLORES FERNANDO AMB
16030075 BENITEZ ROSALES AMANDA DANIELA IND
17030349 AVILA AVILA SAID ALEJANDRO IND
15030202 GARCIA LOZANO MARIA GUADALUPE MIN
15030333 GONZALEZ ESCOBEDO VANESSA IGE
17030139 GARCIA GARCIA GOERGINA PATRICIA IGE
16030107 ORDAZ MONREAL LUIS FERNANDO ISC
15030015 MUÑOZ QUINTANAR LEONARDO IND
16030016 SANDOVAL ESCOBEDO VICTOR MANUEL IND
16030279 HERNANDEZ ACOSTA JOSE ALBERTO MIN
17030124 RUIZ VALENCIA MIRIAM STEPHANIE IND
16030237 HERNANDEZ APARICIO MARIA GUADALUPE ARQ
16030137 MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN ALBERTO MIN
16030425 GOMEZ SALAS RODOLFO MIN
15030221 ROMAN AVILA HEBER GUILLERMO MIN
16030032 CAZARES ALANIS ALMA CRISTINA IND
18030254 PEREZ ALVARADO GERARDO INF
16030179 GOYTIA ALVARADO JORGE IND
18030098 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ARMANDO ALI IND
16030021 MARCIAL MATA FABIAN ALEJANDRO ARQ
17030166 URIBE IBARRA KARLA DANIELA IND
16030424 AVILA PEREZ IVAN MIN
17030329 GALLINAR RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN MIN
16030239 VALADEZ SALAZAR ABRAHAM MIN
18030054 ZAPATA PEREZ JACQUELINE IND
17030081 URIBE MARTINEZ ALVARO MIN
16030007 DEL VILLAR BARRIOS ROSALBA ARQ
15030013 OJEDA HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO IND
17030072 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ ERIC RODOLFO IND
17030324 VALDEZ VALLE MONSERRATH IGE
15030022 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JOSE HORACIO IND
17030320 HINOSTROZA MARTINEZ LUIS ESTEBAN IND
16030382 RAMIREZ TALAVERA JOSE ISRAEL MIN
16030073 GURROLA PACHECO JOSE ALBERTO IND
16030419 VASQUEZ MARTINEZ RAUL ANDRES ARQ
17030173 LOPEZ RAMIREZ ADRIAN IND
16030036 BAÑUELOS CASAS MIGUEL EDUARDO ARQ
16030303 FLORES ALVARADO ERICK ANTONIO DE JESUS MIN
16030412 TORRES NUÑEZ MELISA DE JESUS ARQ
18030269 CASTRO RECEDEZ BRAYAN GUILERMO INF
17030107 DUARTE DAMIAN GPE. MAGDALENA IND
18030062 RIVERA MARTINEZ RUBEN IND
16030378 HERRERA HERNANDEZ OSCAR JAZIEL MIN
18030257 BAUTISTA ROMERO JUAN JOSE MIN
17030191 HERNANDEZ GUERRERO ESCARLETH ALEJANDRA IND
16030269 MORENO ROBLES ALEJANDRA IGE
16030259 SARABIA MORENO DORA LETICIA MIN
16030253 GARCIA GALVAN KARLA DAYANA IGE
16030248 CASAS SOTO CELIA ELIZABETH MIN
16030166 CARLOS SILVA ARMANDO ALI IND
16030163 ESPARZA GONZALEZ ALMA JANETHE IND
16030064 LOPEZ SAUCEDO PEDRO ARQ
16030012 HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ SOFIA ARQ
15030311 MALDONADO GUERRERO GUSTAVO ADOLFO ISC
15030302 LEYVA NORIEGA JOVANY SALVADOR IND
15030143 MORENO RODRIGUEZ RAMON ISC
170030272 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MAYRA MIN
17030133 AMADOR RAMIREZ RICARDO IND
17030118 ORDAZ GUERRERO ANA KAREN IGE
16030155 HINOJOSA CABRAL MARCIA LETICIA MIN
16030124 PEREZ ALVARADO JUAN DAVID ARQ
16030061 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ GERARDO ANTONIO ISC
16030002 DEL VILLAR DURAN JOEL ISC
15030170 ZAVALA PRIETO SAMUEL ALEXANDER IND
15030138 RAMOS ORTIZ ADRIAN ISC
15030053 LOPEZ GONZALEZ CLAUDIA ARACELI IND
15030025 DELGADO ZAMARRIPA GERARDO IND
S16030151 ORTEGA PALACIOS AMBROCIO IND
S18030013 ESTRADA CAMACHO JORGE ARMANDO ISC
S15030018 SANCHEZ PERALES SALVADOR IND
D15030001 GOMEZ DE LOS RIOS JAVIER DAVID IGE
S17030057 MACIAS CAMPOS EVELYN IGE
S17030058 ALVARADO ANTUNEZ KARLA JANETH IND
D16030011 CAMACHO VILLEGAS SANJUANA DE JESUS IGE
S16030138 JACOBO FLORES RAFAEL ARMANDO IND
S18030144 MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE NADIA JOCELYN IND
S16030045 TRUJILLO CALDERA RAFAEL IND
S15030009 PEREZ RAMIREZ VICTOR MANUEL IND
S18030015 JACQUEZ LERMA MARTHA LETICIA IND
S17030078 RODRIGUEZ AVILA JUAN ALBERTO IND
S17030104 GUTIERREZ PRIETO EDSON JAIR ISC
S18030017 GUZMAN BENITEZ CESAR ADRIAN IND
D18030003 DIAZ MARTINEZ MARIA DEL CONSUELO IGE
S16030036 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ MAURICIO ISRAEL IND
S18030031 LUNA HERNANDEZ JOSÉ DE JESÚS IND
D16030014 LOPEZ HINOSTROZA NADIA ELENA IGE
S18030016 CUEVAS SOLIS JORGE RANGEL IND
S16030076 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ DAVID DANIEL IND
S17030120 MARTINEZ GARCIA DANIELA IGE
S18030110 GARCIA SUSANA IND
S15030089 ORDAZ ALVAREZ LAURA ELISA IGE
S17030164 SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ EDUARDO IND
S16030112 CASTRO GOMEZ ADRIANA GUADALUPE IND
D18030005 ARIAS GARCIA ADRIANA IGE
S16030097 VEYNA MUÑOZ ERIKA IGE
S16030078 GODINA ALVARADO CINTHYA ALEJANDRA IGE
D16030030 MUÑOZ LUNA LAURA ABIGAIL IGE
S15030017 IBARRA MARTINEZ PERLA LUCIA IND
D15030030 SALCEDO ASCENCIO RAUL IGE
S16030028 RAMOS RAMOS MARIA GUADALUPE IND
D16030028 MUÑOZ LUNA SAMUEL IGE
S16030009 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ SAUL IGE
S15030014 ROCHA CASTRO OMAR IND
S17030159 FRAUSTO DE LUNA JESUS IND
S17030166 SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ GERMAN IND
S18030076 HERRERA VALLEJO LILIANA ALEJANDRA IND
S17030102 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ANA KAREN ISC
S15030067 CENTENO RAMIREZ JEANETTE IND
S16030106 DE SANTIAGO MARTINEZ LUIS ANGEL ELEC
S16030046 VALDEZ CARRASCO LUIS FERNANDO IND
S15030057 MARRUFO ESCOBEDO ADRIAN ALFREDO IND
D15030011 GARCIA GARCIA OSLAD OLAF IGE
D16030008 CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ YADIRA IGE
D18030016 CALDERON VALTIERRA BRENDA KARINA IGE
D15030002 CHAVEZ LUNA RAMON IGE
D16030020 AVILA RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA CAROLINA IGE
S16030073 RUIZ JUAREZ BERNARDO IND
S16030188 DE LEON ENRIQUEZ CRUZ GABRIELA IND
S18030058 PEREZ PARGA LAURA ELVIA ISC
S1703044 GONZALEZ CRUZ SANDRA IND
S16030154 ROMAN BAÑUELOS ALONDRA IGE
S16030111 GARCIA CEDARIO SANDRA MARIA IGE
S16030085 LERMA RODRIGUEZ CELSA LUCIA IND
S16030070 DURAN LOPEZ ESMERALDA IGE
S16030021 MORENO MARTINEZ NANCY LIZZETH IND
17030222 PANIAGUA GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE MIN
17030003 MACIAS VALLE MARIA JULIA IND
17030079 PEREZ MACIAS ROSA ISELA IGE
18030256 LANDEROS MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO INF
16030157 ROJAS GONZALEZ JOSE FRANCISCO IND
18030050 SANTANA ESPARZA AXEL DE JESUS IND
15030011 MUÑOZ ESCOBAR JOSE MANUEL IND
17030206 ORTIZ ORTEGA KEVIN ALONSO MIN
16030181 PERALES ESQUIVEL ANGEL DANIEL IND
16030144 LUNA CASILLAS DORIAN MIN
17030176 LANDEROS MARTINEZ RAMIRO DANIEL IND
17030092 RODRIGUEZ RODARTE CARLOS MANUEL MIN
17030190 CATAÑO HUITRON JORGE ANTONIO MIN
S18030123 ZAMORA CASTRUITA MARIA IVETH MIN
S18030034 CALDERA PEREZ MIRIAM IND
S18030010 PUENTES CASTRO ANA MARIA IND
S18030011 GALLEGOS BARRARA ISIDORO IND
S18030032 GALLEGOS BARRARA EDITH NATALY IND
S18030050 CASAS MUÑOZ JOSE MANUEL IND
S18030039 ESPARZA PADILLA ELOISA IND
S18030107 PALACIOS TREJO DANIEL IND
16030225 GAYTAN CORTES ANDREA IGE
16030268 LOPEZ NORIEGA LUZ ELENA MIN
18030258 MARTINEZ CALVILLO MARIA JULIETA AMB
18030088 MONREAL SANCHEZ EMMANUEL IGE
17030063 CASTRO MARTINEZ ADRIANA ELEC
18030016 AGUILERA RAMIREZ JESSICA ISABEL MIN
18030097 HURTADO GARCIA ATHZIRI JAKELIN IGE
S16030019 LUNA SOTO KARLA LIZBETH IGE
18030007 CABRERA MEDINA NADIA GUADALUPE IND
16030310 LUNA HERNANDEZ CHRISTIA EMMANUEL IGE
18030113 SANCHEZ CONTRERAS VICTOR DANIEL MIN
15030117 LOZANO MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
15030168 PEREZ GONZALEZ HELEN JANETT IGE
16030115 CENTENO BAÑUELOS MARIA GUADALUPE IND
17030054 FLORES HERNANDEZ ANDRES DAVID IGE
15030113 HURTADO RAMIREZ BLANCA ESTELA IGE
S17030104 LUNA PRIETO EDSON JAIR ISC
15030137 BAÑUELOS AGUILAR GERARDO MIN
16030355 GUTIERREZ AVIÑA JESSICA IGE
17030152 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ANDREA IGE
15030296 RODRIGUEZ BAÑUELOS MARISOL IGE
18030117 LUNA PEREZ CESAR GUSTAVO IGE
17030337 QUEVEDO ALVAREZ JAZMIN SOLEDAD IGE
18030025 ESQUIVEL GONZALEZ ANA CAROLINA IND
16030159 HERNANDEZ MOLINA AMERICA ITEL IGE
15030098 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO MORENO DIAZ ARQ.
S17030078 JUAN ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ AVILA IIND-M
18030065 CRISTIAN RODOLFO ELICERIO RODRIGUEZ IIND
S18030124 SEBASTIAN LOPEZ MORALES IGE-M
S16030097 ERIKA VEYNA MUÑOZ IGE
18030228 ALONDRA BERENICE NAJERA SALAS IGE
18030174 LANDY PAULETH SARELLANO TELLEZ ARQ
S14030129 MIGUEL ANGEL MONTOYA ELICERIO ELEC
13030278 AVALOS ESCOBEDO ULISES AMB
14030235 SEGOVIA LUNA CINTIA SELENE AMB
14030255 RODRIGUEZ TORRES ANDREA AMB
14030300 PATIÑO RAYAS DANIELA CONCEPCION AMB
14030324 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ MARIBEL AMB
15030236 VALDES GONZALEZ ANA GABRIELA AMB
15030237 GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA JORGE ALEJANDRO AMB
15030239 SORIANO SORIANO CRISTOPHER AMB
15030241 MORENO MONREAL JOSE GUADALUPE AMB
15030254 ARELLANO ARROYO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO AMB
15030256 MEDRANO NIETO ERICK ARMANDO AMB
15030262 VARGAS FLORES ALONDRA DEL CARMEN AMB
15030263 DOMINGUEZ SARABIA GRACIELA KARINA AMB
15030266 GARCIA GARCIA LUCIA AMB
15030278 DOMINGUEZ GARAY SANDRA LIZETH AMB
15030280 TREJO HERNANDEZ FATIMA ISABEL AMB
15030303 MARTINEZ TORRES JULIO CESAR AMB
15030306 NIETO SOLIS DENISSE AMB
15030308 ALVARADO URIBE JOSE FRANCISCO AMB
15030313 CASTILLO MENDOZA RICARDO DE JESUS AMB
15030319 LAREDO GONZALEZ KAREN FABIOLA AMB
15030323 SOLIS AMADOR VANESSA AMB
16030209 CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ LIZBETH YARELI AMB
16030250 LOZANO PACHECO ANA MARIELA AMB
16030251 CABRERA HERRERA MIGUEL ANGEL AMB
16030256 ARIAS PUENTE JUAN OMAR AMB
16030257 RUIZ GUTIERREZ FATIMA MARY LEE AMB
16030264 AGUILAR FLORES FERNANDO AMB
16030267 FLORES GURROLA ANDREA BERENICE AMB
16030271 CASTRO CALDERA OSCAR URIEL AMB
16030275 ENRIQUEZ LECHUGA CECILIA ELIZABETH AMB
16030277 GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ ARTURO ALEJANDRO AMB
16030297 DE LA CRUZ CHAIREZ ALAN EDUARDO AMB
16030304 VELEZ RODRIGUEZ YESSENIA AMB
16030327 URIBE MEDRANO MANUEL DE JESUS AMB
16030332 ZAMORA ESTRADA JOAQUIN AMB
16030338 MONTELONGO PALACIOS JONATHAN FRANCISCO AMB
16030340 DOMINGUEZ VARELA WENDISOL AMB
16030373 BETANCOURT HERNANDEZ YHARA PAMELA AMB
17030196 JARA GARCIA NORMA LIZBETH AMB
17030204 GARCIA GUEVARA MARIA DOLORES AMB
17030212 MARTINEZ CHAIREZ SERGIO AMB
17030229 GOMEZ HERRERA CRISTIAN NATANAEL AMB
17030259 RODRIGUEZ PUENTE ITZELL ESTEFANIA AMB
17030265 RUEDA LOPEZ 'STEPHANIA AMB
17030266 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ PERLA YADIRA AMB
17030274 BRIONES FUENTES ALEXIA SOFIA AMB
17030275 VELAZQUEZ MENDEZ ABNER ISAI AMB
17030280 ESCOBEDO ALMARAZ LESLIE GUADALUPE AMB
17030317 ZAVALA BOTELLO CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO AMB
17030335 BORJON LARA PATRICIA ALEJANDRA AMB
18030185 GARCIA REYES PERLA ALONDRA AMB
18030207 CASTRO LOPEZ JASSIBY FERNANDA AMB
18030214 ARMENTA LEON VALENTIN ALEJANDRO AMB
18030216 CALDERON RIOS ERIKA KARINA AMB
18030220 SILVA CASTRO LILIANA YURIDIA AMB
18030258 MARTINEZ CALVILLO MARIA JULIETA AMB
18030259 CORTES REYES PEDRO RONALDO AMB
18030270 GONZALEZ PEREZ MARIA GUADALUPE AMB
18030272 SOLIS MARTINEZ JUAN AMB
18030281 RIVERA MONSIVAIS JUAN ANTONIO AMB
18030286 MONREAL RAMIREZ LUIS ALBERTO AMB
18030292 ESCOBEDO LOPEZ SAUL AMB
18030321 SAUCEDO ESCAREÑO MARIA GUADALUPE AMB
18030329 CASTRO TORRES PAULINA ITZIGUERI AMB
13030022 ESCOBAR DE LA ROSA ZAIRA ESTEFANIA ARQ
13030111 RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS ANGEL ELOY ARQ
13030126 JUAREZ PEREZ AMAIRANI ARQ
14030004 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ MARIANA ARQ
14030006 PICHARDO HERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ DE JESÚS ARQ
14030031 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ ANACELI STEPHANY ARQ
14030037 LANDEROS FRAUSTO MARIA FERNANDA ARQ
14030069 MENDOZA DIAZ ALAM ALEJANDRO ARQ
14030112 GOMEZ ZAPATA TERESITA ARQ
14030269 ALVAREZ SOLIS ULISES ARQ
14030272 LOZANO AMARO OSVALDO ARQ
14030316 FRANCO DE LA CRUZ ALFREDO ANTONIO ARQ
15030001 FRANCO PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA ARQ
15030003 ALVARADO BARRON VALERIA ARQ
15030009 DEVORA AMARO JUAN ANTONIO ARQ
15030018 OCHOA ORTIZ PERLA YEINI ARQ
15030032 MORENO RODRIGUEZ ALICIA ARQ
15030033 PIÑA CABRAL AIXA JOCELYN ARQ
15030034 MONREAL RAMIREZ VICTOR ARIEL ARQ
15030040 GALLINAR MONREAL NAZARETH ARQ
15030042 GALLEGOS DELGADO MARINA POLET ARQ
15030051 LOERA MARTINEZ MELANY YULISSA ARQ
15030055 CHAIREZ RODARTE VERONICA ARQ
15030057 ROJAS NORIEGA JORGE ANSELMO ARQ
15030058 ESCOBEDO VELAZQUEZ ESAU ARQ
15030060 ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ MARCO ENRIQUE ARQ
15030066 LUNA SOTO ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE ARQ
15030070 ARGOMANIZ JIMENEZ FERNANDA BERENIS ARQ
15030075 GONZALEZ MIRELES OSCAR DANIEL ARQ
15030076 BRETADO DE SANTIAGO MIGUEL ANGEL ARQ
15030077 MARTINEZ VIDALES CHRISTOPHER ARQ
15030078 DELGADO GARCIA LUIS DANIEL ARQ
15030084 ALCALA CARRILLO DIEGO ARQ
15030085 MENCHACA VALDEZ KARLA FERNANDA ARQ
15030094 VAZQUEZ ORTEGA LUIS ORLANDO ARQ
15030098 MORENO DIAZ GABRIEL ALEJANDRO ARQ
15030099 JUAREZ GOMEZ JOSE LUIS ARQ
15030100 MEDRANO MONREAL VICTOR MANUEL ARQ
15030102 SOLIS RUIZ MARCOS RENE ARQ
15030105 GUERRERO PALACIOS GREGORIO ARQ
15030293 SANCHEZ CARRILLO PEDRO ANTONIO ARQ
15030309 NAVARRO GARCIA ANDREA ARQ
16030004 MALDONADO MORENO FLAVIO CESAR ARQ
16030007 DEL VILLAR BARRIOS ROSALBA ARQ
16030011 RAMOS ARELLANO PAULINA LORENA ARQ
16030012 HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ SOFIA ARQ
16030014 RIOS HERNANDEZ ARMANDO RAFAEL ARQ
16030015 RESENDEZ ALVAREZ JASSON RICARDO ARQ
16030021 MARCIAL MATA FABIAN ALEJANDRO ARQ
16030022 RODRIGUEZ PINEDO ZAYRA MERCEDES ARQ
16030024 ARIAS CALZADA MARIA GUADALUPE ARQ
16030027 CHAIREZ GONZALEZ PERLA ELIZABETH ARQ
16030028 ANDRADE PACHECO ANABEL LILIANA ARQ
16030030 AGUILERA BOCANEGRA CARLOS ARQ
16030034 ROSALES CARRILLO DANIEL FERNANDO ARQ
16030036 BAÑUELOS CASAS MIGUEL EDUARDO ARQ
16030048 MURUATO MARTINEZ GABRIEL ARQ
16030049 MEDINA VEGA GUILLERMO ARQ
16030051 MARQUEZ GONZALEZ JOSE IGNACIO ARQ
16030052 ESCAREÑO GARCIA LILIA ISELA ARQ
16030057 OJEDA VALADEZ LINDA ITZEL ARQ
16030058 RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ GABRIELA ESMERALDA ARQ
16030060 CORREA BARRIOS VANESSA ELIZABETH ARQ
16030063 CARRILLO QUEZADA ALEJANDRA ARQ
16030064 LOPEZ SAUCEDO PEDRO ARQ
16030065 RAMIREZ ALVARADO JENIPHER ARQ
16030066 QUIROGA ESPINOZA ANDRE ALEXIS ARQ
16030070 DE LA ROSA GARCÍA EMMANUEL DE JESUS ARQ
16030071 ORTEGA ALVARADO CARLOS ALFONSO ARQ
16030076 HUIZAR ALVARADO BRENDA ELIZABETH ARQ
16030077 ROBLES RIVERA DIEGO ABRAHAM ARQ
16030081 BAÑUELOS MARTINEZ OSCAR ALEJANDRO ARQ
16030087 GONZALEZ PIEDRA CECILIA ARQ
16030095 SOSA ZAMUDIO JORGE LUIS ARQ
16030099 RUCOBO HERNANDEZ ASHLEY GUADALUPE ARQ
16030123 MONCADA RODRIGUEZ JAIRO JOSE LORENZO ARQ
16030124 PEREZ ALVARADO JUAN DAVID ARQ
16030128 MUÑOZ DE LUNA JOSE ALFREDO ARQ
16030171 JARAMILLO MARTINEZ JESUS ALBERTO ARQ
16030201 CARRILLO CISNEROS FATIMA MONTSERRAT ARQ
16030203 GURROLA ESPARZA GUSTAVO ARQ
16030218 MONREAL MIRANDA RITO ARQ
16030224 CASILLAS ZAVALA JONATHAN OMAR DE JESUS ARQ
16030237 HERNANDEZ APARICIO MARIA GUADALUPE ARQ
16030309 DE SANTIAGO ALEMAN DIEGO ARQ
16030412 TORRES NUÑEZ MELISA DE JESUS ARQ
16030414 RODRIGUEZ TISCAREÑO MANUEL DE JESUS ARQ
16030419 VASQUEZ MARTINEZ RAUL ANDRES ARQ
16030437 GARCIA ZAPATA LUIS ALEJANDRO ARQ
16030440 OROZCO RODRÍGUEZ CHRISTIAN EDUARDO ARQ
17030005 MEDINA OROZCO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES ARQ
17030009 ALANIZ ORTEGA LUIS ANGEL ARQ
17030013 TORAN CARRILLO LAURA MAGDALENA ARQ
17030014 DOMINGUEZ NAVARRO LIZBETH CECILIA JOCELYN ARQ
17030018 GALAVIZ HORTA ANTONIO ARQ
17030022 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ GUADALUPE MICHELLE ARQ
17030023 SANCHEZ DEL REAL JULEIVY ALEJANDRA ARQ
17030024 OROZCO RUVALCABA FATIMA ARQ
17030025 VAQUERA ORTEGA CHRISTIAN MARICELA ARQ
17030026 CABRAL URIBE DIANA LUISA ARQ
17030027 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPE ARQ
17030028 DUEÑAS ANGEL GABRIELA GUADALUPE ARQ
17030029 VALDEZ CAMAL EILEEN ARQ
17030030 CASAS MARQUEZ DIANA VICTORIA ARQ
17030031 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ JOSE PAULO ARQ
17030032 ALVARADO ESPARZA JOVANA ARACELI ARQ
17030036 LOPEZ CANALES GERARDO ARQ
17030047 CORTEZ RAMIREZ JULIO LEONARDO ARQ
17030048 CAMPOS TOVAR KARLA JAZMIN ARQ
17030053 GARCIA MUÑOZ ADRIAN ARQ
17030056 RINCON PERALES EDGAR IVAN ARQ
17030057 ESPARZA ROBLES ANTONIO DE JESUS ARQ
17030058 ALANIZ CHAVEZ SILVESTRE ARQ
17030066 BAÑUELOS BARRIENTOS JOCELYN ARQ
17030094 RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ DAVID ARQ
17030102 DELGADO GARCÍA CARLOS GUILLERMO ARQ
17030104 MARTINEZ CARDONA PAULINA ARQ
17030106 SOLIS RESENDIZ ALICIA IVONNE ARQ
17030148 BECERRA BAÑUELOS ABELARDO ARQ
17030260 BAÑUELOS BERUMEN ERIKA ALEJANDRA ARQ
17030299 GONZALEZ CORTES GONZALO MANUEL ARQ
17030308 HERNANDEZ APARICIO NAZLY DOLORES ARQ
17030319 AREAS JIMENEZ FATIMA PAOLA ARQ
18030001 LOPEZ ORENDAIN ANDREA ITZEL ARQ
18030006 JAIME PIÑA BRAYAN ABDIEL ARQ
18030010 LUNA VAZQUEZ ALEJANDRO ARQ
18030011 LLANES LUNA JACQUELINE ARQ
18030019 GARCIA MARTINEZ ANNAYANCY ARQ
18030020 DE LA ROSA PITONES FATIMA ARQ
18030026 JIMENEZ NUÑEZ ***ERIK ARQ
18030030 SILVA GALLEGOS ANA CRISTINA ARQ
18030034 DE LUNA AGUILAR PAOLA LIZETH ARQ
18030035 SANTACRUZ VALDES VANESSA GUADALUPE ARQ
18030036 GALLEGOS RAMOS FERNANDO JOSE ARQ
18030040 MARQUEZ MAURICIO JUANA ARLETTE ARQ
18030043 LOPEZ VALDOVINOS FERNANDA SOFIA ARQ
18030045 VELAZQUEZ DE LEON MONTSERRAT ARQ
18030046 SALAS MENDIOLA DAISY LIZBETH ARQ
18030047 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ TERESA DE JESUS ARQ
18030048 LEYVA NORIEGA ALBERTO ARQ
18030052 GONZALEZ SILVA ARMANDO ARQ
18030066 LUNA DE LOERA STEPHANIA LIZETH ARQ
18030071 DEL VILLAR JARA ALEJANDRO ARQ
18030074 RESENDEZ RICO ELIAS ARQ
18030075 REYES GERMES KAREN SARAI ARQ
18030077 VAZQUEZ CARRERA RICARDO ARQ
18030084 SANCHEZ MALDONADO WENDY JAZMIN ARQ
18030086 PEREZ MACIAS SAIDY GUADALUPE ARQ
18030087 ESQUIVEL HERNANDEZ LIZETH DANIELA ARQ
18030090 DIAZ HERNANDEZ JOSE MARCOS ARQ
18030093 PEREZ GONZALEZ MARIA ELIZABETH ARQ
18030107 GOMEZ ESCALANTE JESUS NAHUM ARQ
18030119 SILVA TORRES MARIA GUADALUPE ARQ
18030131 GODOY VAZQUEZ RANDY ARQ
18030141 MARTINEZ ROBLES ERIKA SARAY ARQ
18030142 MARQUEZ BAÑUELOS CRISTINA ARQ
18030143 TALAVERA ROLDAN DIANA ELISA ARQ
18030144 GARCIA AGUILERA GUSTAVO IVAN ARQ
18030163 ARREDONDO MARTINEZ SUSANA ARQ
18030167 ESPARZA REYES ALEJANDRO ARQ
18030168 RAMIREZ ORTEGA KAREN ERNESTINA ARQ
18030172 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ ADOLFO ARQ
18030173 VALDEZ VAZQUEZ ROSA CORAL ARQ
18030174 SARELLANO TELLEZ LANDY PAULETH ARQ
18030177 RODRIGUEZ SILVA BEATRIZ JANETH ARQ
18030227 HERRERA CONTRERAS AMAYRANI ARQ
18030247 SANCHEZ ELIAS ARTEMIO ARQ
18030289 MENDOZA MENDOZA LUIS LEONARDO ARQ
13030277 QUIROZ VALDEZ RICARDO ELEC
13030351 MACIAS ROBLES DARIO EDGARDO ELEC
14030022 MORENO SALAS ALFREDO DE JESUS ELEC
14030168 MEDINA ALVAREZ LUIS ALBERTO ELEC
14030234 CARRILLO ALVARADO IVAN ELEC
14030237 MARTINEZ LUNA MIGUEL ANGEL ELEC
14030256 VALDEZ MARTINEZ JESUS ROBERTO ELEC
14030268 SOTO RODRIGUEZ JORGE ELEC
15030249 RODRIGUEZ ZAVALA PERLA RUBI ELEC
15030267 DEL RIO GUERRERO BRENDA ELEC
15030273 ACOSTA GARCIA HECTOR ABEL ELEC
15030288 ARELLANO IBARRA FERNANDO ELEC
16030426 DE LA ROSA PITONES FRANCISCO GERARDO ELEC
17030006 SAUCEDO HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS ELEC
17030020 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN OMAR ELEC
17030021 AGUILERA BOCANEGRA DIEGO ALBERTO ELEC
17030034 LOPEZ CANALES JORGE ARTURO ELEC
17030037 ARIAS CALZADA JOSE PATROCINIO ELEC
17030038 MARTINEZ GUERRERO EMMANUEL DE JESUS ELEC
17030061 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ HECTOR ALAN ELEC
17030063 CASTRO MARTINEZ ADRIANA ELEC
170303360 MARÍN GARCÍA JOSÉ MANUEL ELEC
170303361 ESTRADA DE LA CRUZ JULIO ADRIAN ELEC
17030356 ESCOBEDO ROMAN ERICK JAHEL ELEC
S17030131 CATAÑO LEDESMA CESAR ALEJANDRO ELEC
17030033 REYES VILLEGAS MARTIN ELEC
18030017 CERVANTES ALMARAZ EFREN ALBERTO ELEC
S14030034 VAZQUEZ SEGURA FRANCISCO ALONSO ELEC
S14030056 VARGAS COSTILLA REYMUNDO ELEC
S14030059 RODRIGUEZ EUAN JORGE ALBERTO ELEC
S14030067 GALLEGOS DOMINGUEZ OSCAR ELEC
S14030129 MONTOYA LICERIO MIGUEL ANGEL ELEC
S15030096 DOMINGUEZ CABRAL GILBERTO ELEC
S15030099 GURROLA CARRILLO JOSE DE JESUS ELEC
S15030113 PIÑA GUERRERO DIANEY ELEC
S16030003 BERMUDEZ VALLE OSWALDO ELEC
S16030015 RODARTE PEREZ ILDEFONSO ELEC
S16030016 FLORES RAMOS JUAN SALUSTIO ELEC
S16030038 MACIAS ORTIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER ELEC
S16030048 CALDERA GALVEZ HAZAEL ELEC
S16030050 SANDOVAL AGUIRRE MANUEL DE JESUS ELEC
S16030084 MORUA DIAZ JUAN ANTONIO ELEC
S16030086 VIVEROS GRANADOS JORGE ALBERTO ELEC
S16030095 ZAPATA MORALES MARIO EDUARDO ELEC
S16030106 DE SANTIAGO MARTINEZ LUIS ANGEL ELEC
S16030107 GARCIA RUIZ ULISES IVAN ELEC
S16030110 TOVAR SALDAÑA JUAN ANTONIO ELEC
S16030127 PALACIOS ESQUEDA ASRAEL GUADALUPE ELEC
S16030136 FERNANDEZ VILLA JOSE ANGEL ELEC
S16030185 MARTINEZ JOEL ELEC
S16030190 MOREIRA MONCIVAIS JOSE ALFREDO ELEC
S16030192 ALBA ALARCON MIZAEL ENRIQUE ELEC
S17030008 LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ARMANDO ELEC
S17030015 AMADOR CASTAÑEDA JUAN MAURICIO ELEC
S17030017 ALVAREZ SAUCEDO JONATHAN MARTIN ELEC
S17030020 AVILA VELAZQUEZ KEVIN DALLEN ELEC
S17030030 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ EDGAR ELEC
S17030031 MORENO SAUCEDO MARIO ELEC
S17030035 GARCIA ACOSTA JOSUE ELEC
S17030180 DE LUCIO AGUILERA DANTE ELEC
S17030181 RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN SALVADOR ELEC
S17030184 RODARTE GRIJALVA FRANCISCO JAVIER ELEC
S17030191 VILLARREAL HERNANDEZ GERARDO ELEC
S18030005 ROJAS GARCIA ENRIQUE ELEC
S18030028 PEREZ PALACHE ISIDRO ELEC
S18030035 VELOZ MARTINEZ GEORGINA JACKELINE ELEC
S18030036 ROMAN SOLIS FRANCISCO ANDRES ELEC
S18030049 VILLEGAS GOMEZ ANDRES ELEC
S18030057 MERCADO DE LA TORRE LISELDA BERENICE ELEC
S18030071 ZUÑIGA GARCIA ABRAHAM ELEC
S18030090 MALDONADO ARTEAGA JOSE LUIS HERMINIO ELEC
S18030147 GALLEGOS MIRAMONTES JUAN ANTONIO ELEC
S18030150 DEVORA VELAZQUEZ DIEGO ALFREDO ELEC
S18030154 GALVAN RODRÍGUEZ EDGAR IVAN ELEC
14030308 CABRAL PEREZ DAVID AROCH IGE
15030120 OLGUIN MARQUEZ DIEGO ULISES IGE
15030209 GONZALEZ IBARRA MAYRA JACQUELINE IGE
15030327 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ MAYELA IGE
16030316 PINEDO RODRIGUEZ MONICA VIRIDIANA IGE
D14030006 URIBE SEGURA ANGELICA IGE
D14030010 VALENZUELA JIMENEZ BRYAN ANTONIO IGE
D14030015 BARRIOS ALEMAN JOSUE IGE
D15030001 GOMEZ DE LOS RIOS JAVIER DAVID IGE
D15030002 CHAVEZ LUNA RAMON IGE
D15030004 MUÑOZ CASTILLO MARIA DE LOURDES IGE
D15030005 GARCIA MUÑOZ LIDIA ALEJANDRA IGE
D15030011 GARCIA GARCIA USLAND OLAF IGE
D15030012 MOSSO TREJO NOHEMI IGE
D15030017 ESPARZA SOTO CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA IGE
D15030019 MUÑOZ GARCIA JAZMIN JACQUELINE IGE
D15030020 DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ ANA VIRIDIANA IGE
D15030022 CASTRO ORTEGA MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
D15030027 SANCHEZ SERRANO DIANA SARAITH IGE
D15030028 VASQUEZ ORTEGA ANA BARBARA IGE
D15030030 SALCEDO ACENCIO RAUL IGE
D16030001 MURO HERNANDEZ REY DAVID IGE
D16030002 FLORES BARAJAS ELOISA IGE
D16030003 ARROYO CASAS RENE OMAR IGE
D16030005 DIAZ MARTINEZ LAURA PATRICIA IGE
D16030006 HERNANDEZ CARRANZA KARINA IGE
D16030008 CASTAÑEDA GONZALEZ YADIRA IGE
D16030009 SALAZAR SANTOS GABRIELA ALEJANDRA IGE
D16030010 PUENTE CARRILLO ANA CRISTINA IGE
D16030011 CAMACHO VILLEGAS SANJUANA DE JESUS IGE
D16030013 MONREAL DOMINGUEZ CARLOS EDUARDO IGE
D16030014 LOPEZ HINOSTROZA NADIA ELENA IGE
D16030015 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ RAUL IGE
D16030016 SANDOVAL QUINTANAR ANA LILIA IGE
D16030018 HERNANDEZ LANDEROS VERONICA IGE
D16030019 ESCAREÑO OCHOA MARIA IDALIA IGE
D16030020 AVILA RODRIGUEZ MAGDALENA CAROLINA IGE
D16030021 HERRERA RAMIREZ RAMIRO GERARDO IGE
D16030022 RAMOS ZUÑIGA YAJAIRA CITLALI IGE
D16030023 DEVORA QUINTANAR CINDY JAZMELY IGE
D16030027 CASTAÑEDA HERNANDEZ MARIA ITZEL IGE
D16030028 MUÑOZ LUNA SAMUEL IGE
D16030030 MUÑOZ LUNA LAURA ABIGAIL IGE
D16030031 ESPARZA MARQUEZ ANA KAREN GUADALUPE IGE
D16030038 RODRIGUEZ REYES LUCIO ERNESTO IGE
D17030002 ROMAN ESCOBEDO FERNANDO IGE
D17030004 TOSTADO ROMERO MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
D17030007 DUEÑAS SANCHEZ JUAN FRANCISCO IGE
D17030012 GONZALEZ SALDIVAR BLANCA IGE
D17030013 ZAPATA AVILA MARIA DOLORES IGE
D17030015 OJEDA RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOURDES IGE
D17030016 RODRIGUEZ MEDRANO JUAN CARLOS IGE
D17030023 ZAVALA RAMIREZ OSCAR GUADALUPE IGE
D17030025 PICHARDO PICHARDO CLAUDIA PATRICIA IGE
D18030001 TORRES BECERRA MANUELA DE JESUS IGE
D18030002 PALOMO VAZQUEZ OSCAR EDUARDO IGE
D18030003 DIAZ MARTINEZ MARIA DEL CONSUELO IGE
D18030004 PRIETO TEJADA MARCO ANTONIO IGE
D18030005 ARIAS GARCIA ADRIANA IGE
D18030006 VALTIERRA CORDERO KARLA IVONNE IGE
D18030007 DELGADO DOMINGUEZ CINTHIA IGE
D18030008 CANO ESCOBEDO JOSE JUAN VALENTIN IGE
D18030009 DE SANTIAGO ALEMAN JACINTO IGE
D18030010 MORALES SALAS RICARDO IGE
D18030013 HERMOSILLO MARQUEZ JULIO CESAR IGE
D18030014 PADILLA SISTOS ALICIA ALEJANDRA IGE
D18030015 DOMINGUEZ DE LA TORRE MARIO SCATIE IGE
D18030016 CALDERON VALTIERRA BRENDA KARINA IGE
D18030017 GARCIA ROLDAN ROCIO BERENICE IGE
D18030018 RIVAS HERNANDEZ JORGE LUIS IGE
D18030019 LUCIO VELASQUEZ ARACELI IGE
D18030020 ZERMEÑO RODRIGUEZ EMMA DELIA IGE
D18030021 ROMAN GARCIA SONIA CRISTINA IGE
D18030022 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ANGELICA IGE
S13030051 CASILLAS ZAVALA OMAR IGE
S14030134 MORALES ORENDAY EUSEBIO IGE
S15030040 GONZALEZ RECENDEZ CYNTHIA JACQUELINE IGE
S16030011 SIFUENTES OVALLE ANA ISABEL IGE
S16030161 RODRIGUEZ GAYTAN MIRIAM PATRICIA IGE
S17030016 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO IGE
13030033 MORENO CASTILLO SONIA CRISTINA IGE
14030084 VELAZQUEZ MARQUEZ JORGE GERARDO IGE
14030307 MACIAS YEE JOSE ANGEL IGE
14030364 CORREA MAGALLANES ANDRES IGE
15030096 CORTES PERALES ALEJANDRO IGE
15030108 MEDRANO LUNA SUSANA IGE
15030113 HURTADO RAMIREZ BLANCA ESTELA IGE
15030117 LOZANO MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
15030125 GUERRERO ZAVALA GABRIELA IGE
15030126 CARBAJAL VALDEZ ESTEBAN IGE
15030134 SILVA ARIAS ANGELA NAYELY IGE
15030152 MARTINEZ ESPINOZA MONICA VALERIA IGE
15030163 MORALES VIDALES LIZBETH IGE
15030164 CASTAÑEDA HERNANDEZ ANA LILIA IGE
15030168 PEREZ GONZALEZ HELEN JANETT IGE
15030184 QUIRINO CANSINO LOURDES ITZELLY IGE
15030203 MARTINEZ CERDA ABRAHAM JOSAFAT IGE
15030204 DELGADO MEDINA GRISEL IGE
15030218 ESCOBEDO DE SANTIAGO DANIELA IGE
15030224 SAUCEDO MARTINEZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO IGE
15030255 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ALEJANDRA IGE
15030271 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ MALINALI CORED IGE
15030285 MEDINA TZINTZUN WILIBALDO IGE
15030296 RODRIGUEZ BAÑUELOS MARISOL IGE
15030314 MARTINEZ SANTOS JESSICA IGE
15030321 TALAMANTES MARTINEZ ANA CAROLINA IGE
15030333 GONZALEZ ESCOBEDO VANESSA IGE
15030350 SOLIS REYES ROSA MARIA IGE
15030361 ARGUIJO ESPINOZA FERNANDO ALFONSO IGE
16030079 RAMIREZ DEVORA SERGIO IGE
16030085 ROMAN MARTINEZ RUBI STEPHANIA IGE
16030097 ROSALES CABRERA SANDRA MARGARITA IGE
16030132 VARGAS ALCAZAR ANDREA MONTSERRATH IGE
16030133 LUEVANO TAPIA STEPHANIE ALEJANDRA IGE
16030140 SÁNCHEZ VALDEZ VERONICA DAMAR IGE
16030147 ALANIZ ORDOÑEZ MARY JOSE IGE
16030159 HERNANDEZ MOLINA AMERICA ITZEL IGE
16030193 URIBE ZAPATA MONICA ITZEL IGE
16030195 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA IGE
16030217 MARQUEZ SANCHEZ MONICA EDAIN IGE
16030221 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MARTHA GABRIELA IGE
16030269 MORENO ROBLES ALEJANDRA IGE
16030286 OCAMPO IBARRA JOSE MIGUEL IGE
16030288 MARTINEZ MURILLO MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
16030300 SEGURA ROBLES ERICK DANIEL IGE
16030301 PACHECO PEREZ DAYANA STEPHANIA IGE
16030308 GUTIERREZ HURTADO DIANA KAREN IGE
16030310 LUNA HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL IGE
16030313 DAVILA BAÑUELOS SAMANTHA VANESSA IGE
16030315 CALDERA ORTIZ CESIAH ELISABET IGE
16030317 MARQUEZ PEREYRA LUIS ALBERTO IGE
16030325 MARQUEZ SANTACRUZ MAYRA CONSUELO IGE
16030334 NAJERA SALAS LESLYE ALEJANDRA IGE
16030353 MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ ZULEMA VALERIA IGE
16030388 VALADEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIELA EDITH IGE
16030391 CENTENO GONZALEZ JOCELYNE IGE
16030417 ESPARZA GAYTAN MARIA MONTSERRAT IGE
16030422 HOROWICH MEDINA NORMA CAMILA IGE
17030002 GURROLA PIÑA AMERICA IGE
17030003 MACIAS VALLE MARIA JULIA IGE
17030004 GARCIA RODARTE MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
17030010 PEREZ MARQUEZ NIZHA VALERIA IGE
17030011 MACIEL GARCIA MARIO ALBERTO IGE
17030016 PEREYRA CONTRERAS JOSE HORACIO IGE
17030046 LANDEROS ALMANZA JOHANA DANIELA IGE
17030049 GALVEZ VELAZQUEZ MARTHA IGE
17030051 ECHEVERRIA CHAVEZ PAOLA LIZBETH IGE
17030052 FLORES RAMOS JESUS MICHELL IGE
17030054 FLORES HERNANDEZ ANDRES DAVID IGE
17030055 RODARTE HERNANDEZ DIANA LAURA IGE
17030059 GAYTAN GOYTIA NIVIA IGE
17030060 PALACIOS MUÑOZ ELIZABETH IGE
17030064 ROCHA REALZOLA LIZBETH FELICITAS IGE
17030068 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ LUCERO DEL CARMEN IGE
17030076 MATA GARCIA LUIS ANDRES IGE
17030077 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ SAMALI EUNICE IGE
17030079 PEREZ MACIAS ROSA ISELA IGE
17030088 PLASCENCIA RIVAS LAURA BERENICE IGE
17030101 GURROLA ESCOBAR LUIS FERNANDO IGE
17030113 CAMPOS TORIBIO ANA PAOLA IGE
17030116 GARCIA CASTAÑEDA KARLA VICTORIA IGE
17030118 ORDAZ GUERRERO ANA KAREN IGE
17030134 ALDANA MERCADO CITLALLI ITZEL IGE
17030135 AGUILERA VAZQUEZ SONIA GUADALUPE GERALDINE IGE
17030139 GARCIA GARCIA GEORGINA PATRICIA IGE
17030140 NAVA MARTINEZ JOSE IGE
17030150 TRUJILLO DELGADO BIANCA LORENA IGE
17030152 MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ANDREA IGE
17030321 PEREZ GAYTAN JORGE EDWIN IGE
17030324 VALDEZ VALLE MONSERRATH IGE
17030325 MACIAS MARTINEZ KAREN BIBIANA IGE
17030326 LOPEZ VERA MAXIMILIANO IGE
17030327 ROCHA ROJAS FERNANDA MICHELLE IGE
170303359 ORTA AGUILAR ESTEFANY IGE
17030336 VALDEZ GARCIA MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
17030337 QUEVEDO ALVAREZ JAZMIN SOLEDAD IGE
17030346 OROZCO AVILA MANUEL ALEJANDRO IGE
17030359 MURILLO MARTÍNEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER IGE
18030078 CRESPO MALDONADO DANIELA GUADALUPE IGE
18030083 TREJO REYES MARTHA SELENE IGE
18030085 HUITRON VARELA JUAN ANGEL IGE
18030088 MONREAL SANCHEZ EMMANUEL IGE
18030089 CID SANCHEZ MARIA RAQUEL IGE
18030097 HURTADO GARCIA ATHZIRI JAKELIN IGE
18030104 DUEÑAS CERVANTES MARIA GABRIELA IGE
18030105 DUEÑAS CERVANTES ADRIANA GABRIELA IGE
18030117 CORDERO PEREZ CESAR GUSTAVO IGE
18030121 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ IVONNE IGE
18030122 RIVERA REYES JULISSA MARGARITA IGE
18030125 RIOS TAPIA JESSICA ANA KAREN IGE
18030126 MEDELLIN DOMINGUEZ MIRIAM MONSERRATH IGE
18030127 RAMIREZ TORRES ADRIANA IGE
18030128 CARMONA SANCHEZ CAROLINA IGE
18030129 RUIZ ARROYO MARIA DEL CARMEN IGE
18030132 ORTEGA GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL IGE
18030133 RODRIGUEZ OLIVARES MISAEL IGE
18030135 MURO RINCON MIRIAM ALEJANDRA IGE
18030159 CHONG ALVAREZ MICHELLE IGE
18030170 RAMIREZ RAMIREZ JOSE ANTONIO IGE
18030187 HERRERA GONZALEZ VICTOR EMMANUEL IGE
18030194 HOROWICH GURROLA STEPHANIA IGE
18030195 DEL BILLAR DE LA CRUZ LUIS MARTIN IGE
18030201 JUAREZ ORTEGA JOHANNA IGE
18030228 NAJERA SALAS ALONDRA BERENICE IGE
18030236 RAMIREZ LIMONES YADIRA ANAHI IGE
18030248 HERNANDEZ VITAL ENRIQUE SALVADOR IGE
18030264 HERRERA FELIX DANIEL DE JESUS IGE
18030267 REYES FIGUEROA BLANCA ESTHELA IGE
18030278 GURROLA HERRERA BETSY PAOLA IGE
18030316 ALCALA SALAZAR JAVIER EDUARDO IGE
18030324 AGUILAR RAMIREZ ALEXA IGE
18030325 OYARZABAL DE LUNA AURORA IGE
D16030033 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ EDITH NEFERTITI IGE
S15030130 LOZANO DAVILA MANUEL DE JESUS IGE
14030163 GALLARDO GARCIA MELISSA GABRIELA IGE
15030114 MORENO GARCIA RICARDO ALBERTO IGE
15030329 RAMIREZ SANCHEZ MARCO ANTONIO IGE
15030335 HERRERA ALVARADO RAMON IGE
15030359 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ CESAR ALEJANDRO IGE
16030184 LOPEZ AVALOS YAZMIN ANALIH IGE
16030225 GAYTAN CORTES ANDREA IGE
16030262 NERI HERNANDEZ BEATRIZ IGE
16030355 GUTIERREZ AVIÑA JESSICA IGE
16030386 ROBLES ALVAREZ YARELI ELENA IGE
17030062 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ JESSICA IGE
17030143 ZAVALA SANDOVAL BRANDON MANUEL IGE
17030144 ZAVALA SANDOVAL LUIS BRYAN IGE
D16030032 TRUJILLO CORDOVA DORIAN ANTONIO IGE
S14030052 SOLIS HERNANDEZ YULI IRAIDA IGE
S15030025 PEREZ VELAZQUEZ ROCIO IGE
S15030030 SALDAÑA BARRIENTOS PALOMA XITLALI IGE
S15030037 VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ SONIA IGE
S15030043 PIÑA GUERRERO CINTHIA MARGARITA IGE
S15030047 LUNA GALICIA JESSICA IGE
S15030050 ORTEGA PALACIOS EMYRETH IGE
S15030063 MACIAS MARTINEZ MONTSERRAT JANETH IGE
S15030075 HERRERA ARTEAGA DANIEL OBED IGE
S15030082 LOPEZ VILLA CLAUDIA PATRICIA IGE
S15030086 HERNANDEZ ALVARADO MARTINA IGE
S15030089 ORDAZ ALVAREZ LAURA ELISA IGE
S15030092 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ CRISTINA IGE
S15030131 PEREZ ELICERIO MANUEL IGE
S15030132 REYES GARCIA VERONICA IGE
S15030140 ESCAREÑO MENDEZ VERONICA IGE
S15030145 GARCIA CORDOVA GUADALUPE IGE
S16030009 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ SAUL IGE
S16030019 MARTINEZ SOTO KARLA LIZBETH IGE
S16030022 MARTINEZ SALDIVAR RICARDO FABIAN IGE
S16030027 PALOMO DEVORA JUAN ASENCION IGE
S16030031 SANCHEZ SANTOS ANA CECILIA IGE
S16030032 JUAREZ JAQUEZ NANCY ARACELY IGE
S16030039 VALDEZ GARAY MICAELA IGE
S16030057 VAZQUEZ NIÑO ALONDRA MARLEN IGE
S16030059 MORALES MARTINEZ SANDRA LIZBETH IGE
S16030064 DE LA TORRE ALANIZ JESICA JAZMIN IGE
S16030070 DURAN LOPEZ ESMERALDA IGE
S16030078 GODINA ALVARADO CINTHYA ALEJANDRA IGE
S16030079 DEL VILLAR ARMENTA DANIELA IGE
S16030092 VALDEZ PULIDO MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
S16030097 VEYNA MUÑOZ ERIKA IGE
S16030111 GARCIA CEDARIO SANDRA MARIA IGE
S16030128 CASTRO CALDERA ANA KAREN IGE
S16030137 PIÑON GODINEZ MARIA VALERIA IGE
S16030154 ROMAN BAÑUELOS ALONDRA ANAHI IGE
S16030159 CASTRO RAMIREZ SANDRA VIRIDIANA IGE
S16030172 SOLIS GARCIA KARLA PAOLA IGE
S16030195 GARCIA JACOBO SILVIA GUADALUPE IGE
S17030002 AMARO LOPEZ MIRNA MIREYA IGE
S17030010 LUNA DE SANTIAGO CECILIA IGE
S17030025 MERCADO DE LA TORRE ANA MARIA IGE
S17030041 LIPKA HORTA ANETTE GABRIELLE IGE
S17030048 CRUZ CARRILLO VIRGINIA IGE
S17030057 MACIAS CAMPOS EVELYN IGE
S17030058 ALVARADO ANTUNEZ KARLA JANETH IGE
S17030059 ENRIQUEZ PALACIOS LUCERO CRISTINA IGE
S17030060 RIVERA MANZANO JUBAL ESMERALDA IGE
S17030065 CERVANTES DORADO LILIANA IGE
S17030067 GARRIDO DORADO VANESSA IGE
S17030075 HERNANDEZ MALO MARIA MARIBEL IGE
S17030085 RIVERA MORALES LEONARDO IGE
S17030106 RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ VICENTE IGE
S17030108 GUERRERO HERNANDEZ MOISES ANTONIO IGE
S17030112 CATAÑO LOPEZ CARLOS EDUARDO IGE
S17030115 MORALES LINOS CLARA IGE
S17030116 RAMOS HURTADO MARIA STEPHANIE IGE
S17030118 PEREZ ESQUIVEL MARIO ALBERTO IGE
S17030120 MARTINEZ GARCIA DANIELA IGE
S17030121 MARQUEZ PADILLA MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
S17030122 ZAMORANO MARTINEZ SUSANA IGE
S17030125 TORRES HERNANDEZ MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
S17030129 ESPINOSA MOLINA JAHACIEL SALVADOR IGE
S17030132 CORTEZ TRINIDAD MARIA NAYELI IGE
S17030133 RUEDA MACIAS ISRAEL IGE
S17030142 ALMARAZ TRETO LAURA ELENA IGE
S17030170 BELTRAN PEREZ ROXANA IGE
S18030006 ROMAN MURILLO GEMA DAFNE DEYANIRA IGE
S18030008 GURROLA GALVAN DULCE FERNANDA IGE
S18030018 ROBLES ALVAREZ DANIEL ALFONSO IGE
S18030021 MESA GARCIA LIZBETH IGE
S18030022 PACHECO RANGEL ALONDRA JACQUELINE IGE
S18030024 PEREIDA PERALES BLANCA ESTELA IGE
S18030026 GONZALEZ CARRILLO JOSE ANTONIO IGE
S18030029 ENCISO GAYTAN GLORIA ITZEL IGE
S18030033 DUARTE MACIAS VICTOR MANUEL IGE
S18030040 PEREZ JAUREZ MARIA GUADALUPE IGE
S18030042 RAMIREZ ZAVALA NANCY KARINA IGE
S18030044 ORDAZ ORTIZ ANALILIA IGE
S18030047 PEREZ CAMPA SALVADOR IGE
S18030053 GAUCIN RESENDIZ DIANA LAURA IGE
S18030055 RIVAS GONZALEZ BRENDA ELIZABETH IGE
S18030066 BAÑUELOS OVALLE PAOLA GUADALUPE IGE
S18030075 RAMIREZ MACIAS CHRISTIAN IGE
S18030077 RAMIREZ GARCIA LUCIA IGE
S18030087 FAJARDO MACIAS MICHELLE IGE
S18030096 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ AREISY MONTSERRAT IGE
S18030097 GARCIA CAMARGO LIDIA IGE
S18030098 LOZANO CARRANZA ROSALINDA IGE
S18030102 BEACHE FENELON ANA KAREN IGE
S18030105 BERUMEN BARAJAS GAMADIEL ISAIAS IGE
S18030113 RODRIGUEZ MORALES MARIA FERNANDA IGE
S18030124 LOPEZ MORALES SEBASTIAN IGE
S18030128 AREAS JIMENEZ ENRIQUE EVERARDO IGE
S18030137 PALACIOS PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA IGE
S18030142 TEJADA ALANIZ BENHUR CALEB IGE
S18030151 ALFARO AGUILERA CECILIA CAROLINA IGE
13030018 GARCIA LARA SERGIO UBALDO IND
13030059 SALDIVAR DE LA ROSA MARIA DE JESUS IND
13030081 AVILA ESCAMILLA JOSE ALFREDO IND
13030113 DE LA TORRE RUIZ ANGEL EDUARDO IND
13030136 GARCIA CASTAÑON CITLALI GUADALUPE IND
13030149 GARCIA HERMOSILLO DIANA LAURA IND
13030342 CARRILLO PALACIOS CARLOS IGNACIO IND
13030349 MURILLO ZAVALA EDGAR MARCELINO IND
13030370 PALOMO VAQUERA JOSE RODRIGO IND
13030387 PIÑERA CERRILLO SANDRA ADELITA IND
13450309 PEREZ BUENO OSCAR IND
14030001 GARCÍA VALLE RODOLFO YOBANNI IND
14030002 NERI SEGOVIA OSVALDO IND
14030003 ANDRADE PACHECO MARIBEL ELIZABETH IND
14030007 MURUATO FLORES CHRISTIAN IND
14030008 NAVA MORENO OLIMPIA ALEJANDRA IND
14030010 LOZANO AGUILERA ALEXIS ERNESTO IND
14030013 GARCIA LOPEZ LUIS FERNANDO IND
14030017 HERNANDEZ SANDOVAL FERNANDO IND
14030018 CARDONA JIMENEZ VICTOR MANUEL IND
14030027 MORENO DIAZ ELIDE ADRIANA IND
14030032 CABRAL DEL HOYO ANTONIO IND
14030033 ARIAS CALZADA JESUS ARMANDO IND
14030045 CABELLO CASTAÑON DANIEL IND
14030048 RECENDIZ GOMEZ LAURA PATRICIA IND
14030050 QUEZADA GUTIERREZ JORGE ALEJANDRO IND
14030053 MENDOZA AYALA ZAIRE ZAID IND
14030061 AGUILERA MARTINEZ PAOLA LIZETH IND
14030064 ZAMARRIPA ESPINOZA ESTEFANY JOCELYN IND
14030065 GARCIA JIMENEZ GUSTAVO IND
14030068 MEDINA SANTACRUZ EDGAR ABRAHAM IND
14030070 OROZCO GARCIA LUIS FERNANDO IND
14030071 AMADOR REYES JESUS IND
14030076 PINAL CASTRO JOSE ARMANDO IND
14030080 DE SANTIAGO RIOS OLIVER LAZARO IND
14030100 ACOSTA DE LIRA MAYRA RUBY IND
14030127 AGUILAR ORDAZ LUIS ENRIQUE IND
14030140 ALBA LOPEZ DIEGO EDUARDO IND
14030161 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ ANTUAN IND
14030201 ROCHA FRAUSTO JONATHAN ARTURO IND
14030305 QUIROZ VALLE ANA KAREN IND
14030315 RODRIGUEZ ROMAN OSVALDO ALBERTO IND
14030329 HERNANDEZ AVILA KARLA KARINA IND
14030341 BOCANEGRA GONZÁLEZ ESTEFANIA IND
14030362 ZAMARRIPA MARTINEZ NESTOR IND
15030002 GUEL RICOY JOSE LUIS IND
15030004 FLORES ULTRERAS EDGAR IND
15030005 ALBA CARRILLO DIEGO IND
15030008 SIFUENTES SALAS FELIPE DE JESUS IND
15030010 BELTRAN HERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL IND
15030011 MUÑOZ ESCOBAR JOSE MIGUEL IND
15030013 OJEDA HERNANDEZ JOSÉ ANTONIO IND
15030015 MUÑOZ QUINTANAR LEONARDO IND
15030020 DELGADO SEGURA JUAN PABLO IND
15030021 ROMAN LUGO CESAR IVAN IND
15030022 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JOSE HORACIO IND
15030024 FRAIRE HINOJOSA JUAN IND
15030025 DELGADO ZAMARRIPA GERARDO IND
15030026 ZAVALA JIMENEZ LUIS MANUEL IND
15030037 CABRAL ALVAREZ ADOLFO ANTONIO IND
15030044 ESCOBEDO TORRES ANTONIO DE JESUS IND
15030045 HERNANDEZ TORRES VICTOR ANTONIO IND
15030048 PADILLA CAMACHO JUAN ANTONIO IND
15030049 GALLEGOS MONTOYA HECTOR MANUEL IND
15030050 ULTRERAS GARCÍA CINTHIA IND
15030053 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ CLAUDIA ARACELI IND
15030056 DEL MURO SÁNCHEZ JESÚS CARLOS IND
15030061 LOMELI DE ANDA DIEGO IND
15030062 MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ MANUELA IND
15030071 ARELLANO BENITEZ OSCAR MANUEL IND
15030079 ALEMAN RAMIREZ ALMA LIZBETH IND
15030087 ARMENDARIZ SOLIS PAOLA BRILLYT IND
15030101 MORENO FIERROS MARCO ANTONIO IND
15030146 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ DIEGO ABRAHAM IND
15030170 ZAVALA PRIETO SAMUEL ALEXANDER IND
15030231 LIMON BURCIAGA JUAN CARLOS IND
15030277 JARA GARCIA FEDERICO IND
15030302 LEYVA NORIEGA JOVANY SALVADOR IND
15030356 PEREZ GUZMAN JUNIOR MARCO ANTONIO IND
15030358 CORRO BARRERA LUIS ANGEL IND
16030006 UNDA ANZURES TAHEL MOSHE IND
16030009 ZAPATA MARTINEZ DAISY GIOVANNA IND
16030013 REYES RODRIGUEZ JOSE GUADALUPE IND
16030016 SANDOVAL ESCOBEDO VICTOR MANUEL IND
16030018 PEREA HERNANDEZ DAVID IND
16030020 MOLINA PEREZ MARTIN ANDRES IND
16030025 GRIJALVA MARTINEZ MAYRA YOLANDA IND
16030031 ZAMARRIPA CONTRERAS OSCAR ALEXIS IND
16030032 CAZARES ALANIZ ALMA CRISTINA IND
16030035 TREJO MARTINEZ KARLA ALEJANDRA IND
16030037 JUAREZ GARCIA BRAYAN EDUARDO IND
16030039 LICON RODRIGUEZ MANUEL EMILIANO IND
16030042 SAUCEDO DE LA ROSA SAMANTHA IND
16030043 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ DAVID IND
16030045 LEDEZMA IBARRA DANIELA IND
16030047 FERNANDEZ MATA MONTSERRATH IND
16030073 GURROLA PACHECO JOSE ALBERTO IND
16030075 BENITEZ ROSALES AMANDA DANIELA IND
16030080 MORALES ENRIQUEZ FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO IND
16030089 SALDAÑA MEDELLIN NESTOR BENITO IND
16030090 MARTINEZ GUERRERO JOSE MANUEL IND
16030093 BORJON SEGOVIA JOVANNA ESTEFANIA IND
16030094 SOSA REYES SAUL IND
16030105 GONZALEZ LOPEZ JOSE ERNESTO IND
16030106 HERNANDEZ REYES GONZALO IND
16030109 SALINAS CARRILLO ROBERTO DE JESUS IND
16030110 LOPEZ AVILA RONALDO DE JESUS IND
16030111 NAPOLES MARTÍNEZ JOSE CARLOS IND
16030112 MACIAS MEDINA VICTOR MANUEL IND
16030114 RODARTE RODARTE JOSE ARMANDO IND
16030115 CENTENO BAÑUELOS MARIA GUADALUPE IND
16030116 RIVAS BENAVIDES NANCY IND
16030120 SEGOVIA RODRIGUEZ LUIS OSVALDO IND
16030122 MUÑOZ RAMIREZ GERMAN RICARDO IND
16030125 HERNANDEZ MURO MANUEL EDUARDO IND
16030129 FELIX GUTIERREZ CHRISTIAN GIOVANNI IND
16030135 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ KARLA JANETH IND
16030142 CARRION LOPEZ JAIME ALBERTO IND
16030150 CARDONA LOPEZ MANUEL DE JESUS IND
16030152 DEL REAL ESPARZA LUIS ANGEL IND
16030153 GUERRERO ZAVALA EDUARDO IND
16030154 MACIAS CASTAÑEDA SAUL IND
16030157 ROJAS GONZALEZ JOSE FRANCISCO IND
16030163 ESPARZA GONZALEZ ALMA JANETHE IND
16030165 FELIX DOMINGUEZ ELIUT IND
16030166 CARLOS SILVA ARMANDO IND
16030168 DE ANDA PELAEZ LEONARDO IND
16030169 SOLIS SALAS LEIDY BRICEIDA IND
16030170 HERNANDEZ JARA JESSICA IND
16030177 CERVANTES DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER IND
16030179 GOYTIA ALVARADO JORGE IND
16030180 TORRES RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANTONIO IND
16030181 PERALES ESQUIVEL ANGEL DANIEL IND
16030182 CASTRO ESPARZA VANESSA IND
16030183 AVALOS LOERA JOSE EDUARDO IND
16030188 DOMINGUEZ ESCAREÑO ADRIAN IND
16030194 SUAREZ GUTIERREZ ANA LAURA IND
16030196 MAGALLANES ARIAS BRENDA BRILLIT IND
16030202 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ANAHI IND
16030206 CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ LUIS MANUEL IND
16030213 LOPEZ MONREAL JAVIER IND
16030228 ELISEA VAQUERA ROSA MARIA IND
16030230 COLUNGA REYES JULIO CESAR IND
16030231 CHAVEZ CERVANTES MARIO IND
16030232 CABRAL ESCOBEDO JONATHAN DANIEL IND
16030236 MORALES ESQUIVEL ALBERTO IND
16030284 RANGEL ROMO LILIANA MONTSERRAT IND
16030318 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ VICTOR IND
16030341 CASTAÑEDA GRANADO AXEL SAUL IND
16030342 VEJAR ALVAREZ FERNANDO IND
16030358 CORTES AYALA RICARDO OLAF IND
16030359 ARELLANO ORDAZ LUIS FELIPE IND
16030374 REYES DEVORA FRANCISCO JAVIER IND
16030380 GONZALEZ APARICIO ISIDRO ALEJANDRO IND
16030384 FIERROS FIERROS ANA DEIZI IND
16030390 LOPEZ MUÑOZ ALEJANDRA IND
16030396 DOMINGUEZ ORTA JOSÉ MANUEL IND
16030397 VARGAS GONZALEZ EMMANUEL IND
16030421 SALAS ORTIZ EDER IND
16030427 REYES IBARRA GERARDO IND
16030436 GARCÍA MENDIOLA BRAULIO IND
17030071 ALMANZA ROMERO DANIELA GERALDINE IND
17030072 HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ ERIC RODOLFO IND
17030073 CARRANZA ESCALANTE LIZBETH IND
17030075 ROMAN BARRERA BRAYAN ALEXIS IND
17030078 CARMONA SANCHEZ PAULINA MALINALLI IND
17030087 CONTRERAS AMARO EDUARDO IND
17030090 CABRERA RAMIREZ PERLA LIZBETH IND
17030093 ESCOBEDO NAVARRO LUIS ALBERTO IND
17030107 DUARTE DAMIAN GUADALUPE MAGDALENA IND
17030112 ESPINOZA LEYVA JOSE GUADALUPE IND
17030124 RUIZ VALENCIA MIRIAM STEPHANIE IND
17030126 TRUJILLO LOMELI JESUS ABRAHAM IND
17030127 HERNANDEZ GARCIA CHRISTIAN URIEL IND
17030128 SANTOS CORTEZ MAIRANI GUADALUPE IND
17030130 ZAMBRANO GALLEGOS CYNTHIA LIZETH IND
17030133 AMADOR RAMIREZ RICARDO IND
17030141 JARAMILLO GARAY JUAN LUIS IND
17030153 ROMAN FERNANDEZ DIEGO EDUARDO IND
17030160 RAMIREZ MORALES ANDREA GUADALUPE IND
17030161 GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ DANIEL IND
17030163 GAUCIN RESENDIZ CHRISTIAN JONAS IND
17030165 RODRIGUEZ RANGEL PEDRO IND
17030166 URIBE IBARRA KARLA DANIELA IND
17030168 FRAIRE DELGADILLO LESLIE DANIELA IND
17030169 IBARRA DE LOERA ERIKA_ IND
17030170 MARTINEZ BARRIOS JOSE LUIS IND
17030171 MARTINEZ ROBLES JOSE IND
17030172 LOPEZ DEL REAL ALINE ANDREA IND
17030173 LOPEZ RAMIREZ ADRIAN IND
17030176 LANDEROS MARTINEZ RAMIRO DANIEL IND
17030177 GARCIA FLORES JACQUELINE IND
17030178 GARCIA SIERRA BRAYAN ALEXIS IND
17030179 ESPARZA MURILLO CARLOS OSWALDO IND
17030180 GALLEGOS FLORES JESUS DANIEL IND
17030182 GONZALEZ TORRES RICARDO IND
17030187 RODRIGUEZ CARLOS DIEGO ARTURO IND
17030189 GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA CHRISTIAN IVAN IND
17030191 HERNANDEZ GUERRERO ESCARLETH ALEJANDRA IND
17030194 HERNANDEZ SALAZAR GABRIELA ADILENE IND
17030201 GURROLA CARMONA JUAN ANTONIO IND
17030202 RUIZ NAVA ANA KAREN IND
17030214 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PERLA IVONNE IND
17030215 RODRIGUEZ MONTES MIGUEL ZAYIN IND
17030216 ROMERO LORA JULIO CESAR IND
17030217 SALAS LUNA EMMANUEL IND
17030218 VAZQUEZ TERAN JASON IRAM IND
17030220 CALDERA SANTACRUZ SEBASTIAN ADAIR IND
17030224 GARCIA PERALTA YAIR ADDI IND
17030225 CARRILLO GARAY LUIS ANGEL IND
17030233 DE LA TORRE BARAJAS ENRIQUE ALEJANDRO IND
17030234 VALLE SANTOS HUGO EMMANUEL IND
17030240 QUIROZ MONREAL EDITH ALEJANDRA IND
17030247 SALINAS ORTIZ GERARDO IND
17030249 CARRILLO GURROLA CHRISTY JOHANA IND
17030254 FLORES CARRILLO FRANCISCO XAVIER IND
17030255 BORJON ROMERO FATIMA IND
17030262 RIVERA HERRERA HUGO ENRIQUE IND
17030263 MORENO MARTINEZ VICTOR RAFAEL IND
17030264 ROJAS RESENDEZ RICARDO IND
17030271 DE ANDA PELAEZ MARIANA IND
17030282 ORTEGA BELTRAN ANA KAREN IND
17030283 RIVERA MORONES ANDREA JACQUELINE IND
17030288 VALTIERRA JIMENEZ RUBEN IND
17030289 CARRILLO GUERRERO JOSE ANTONIO IND
17030293 MEDINA PALACHE JUAN EDUARDO IND
17030303 BANDA CHAVEZ MARIA FERNANDA IND
17030306 MENDOZA ALVARADO EDUARDO IND
17030307 ROMERO BERNAL ARMANDO IND
17030312 MEDINA SANTACRUZ ISAAC IND
17030320 HINOSTROZA MARTINEZ LUIS ESTEBAN IND
17030323 ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES IND
17030339 SANCHEZ HERRERA JAVIER IND
17030341 CORTES RODRIGUEZ DIANA ESMERALDA IND
17030343 ONTIVEROS GUZMAN DANIELA JOCELYN IND
17030349 AVILA AVILA SAID ALEJANDRO IND
17030350 HERNANDEZ ZEPEDA FATIMA ALONDRA IND
17030351 ALVAREZ GUERRERO EFRAIN IND
17030354 CHAIREZ ZAVALA LEONARDO GUADALUPE IND
17030360 GAYTAN ROMO JUAN ANTONIO IND
17030435 AMAYA RIVERA JOSÉ RODOLFO IND
18030002 SOSA TAPIA JOSE GUADALUPE IND
18030003 RODRIGUEZ BOCANEGRA DEISY VIVIANA IND
18030004 REYES HERNANDEZ NATALIA IND
18030005 SANCHEZ BAUTISTA JOEL ARIEL IND
18030007 CABRERA MEDINA NADIA GUADALUPE IND
18030008 BENITEZ GONZALEZ DANNA NICOLE IND
18030014 PACHECO MACIAS ANTONIO EMILIANO IND
18030015 NAVARRO VITAL JUAN ARMANDO IND
18030018 RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ JESUS EMILIANO IND
18030022 RIVERA GARCIA MANUEL DE JESUS IND
18030023 CARMONA AGUILERA ESTEBAN IND
18030024 MEDRANO NIETO YARLEI JESUS IND
18030027 ORDAZ LUNA STEPHANIE IND
18030031 IBARRA ARIAS LEOPOLDO IND
18030032 GUTIERREZ ZAMARRIPA JOSE ANTONIO IND
18030041 LIMON BURCIAGA ROGELIO IND
18030042 MARTINEZ FLORES JAVIER IND
18030044 RODRIGUEZ BOTELLO OSCAR OLIVERIO IND
18030049 GURROLA PIÑA IVETH MONSERRAT IND
18030050 SANTANA ESPARZA AXEL DE JESUS IND
18030051 CABRAL ALVAREZ JHOVAN IND
18030053 HERNANDEZ VILLEGAS DANIEL IND
18030054 ZAPATA PEREZ JACQUELINE IND
18030055 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JULIO CESAR IND
18030062 RIVERA MARTINEZ RUBEN IND
18030076 SOLIS OJEDA ESTEBAN QUETZALCOATL IND
18030098 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ARMANDO ALI IND
18030101 ESQUIVEL RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO ALONSO IND
18030102 GALVAN CASTAÑON JOSE FRANCISCO IND
18030103 DE LA CRUZ CARRILLO IGNACIO IND
18030106 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ORLANDO IND
18030108 CALDERA ARIAS BRAYAN YOALI IND
18030111 CASTRO MUÑOZ JONATHAN ELIEL IND
18030116 LOPEZ VEGA GRACIELA IND
18030118 MORENO MEDINA PERLA ESMERALDA IND
18030120 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ LUIS ARMANDO IND
18030140 GANDARA MENDEZ DIANA MARICELA IND
18030155 FERNANDEZ TAPIA EDUARDO IND
18030156 GONZALEZ ORTIZ MARIA JOSE IND
18030157 MANCILLAS SERNA ROSALBA IND
18030161 SALAS CRUZ JUAN ALVARO IND
18030164 VAZQUEZ REYNOSO KAREN LIZBETH IND
18030176 FLORES RODRIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO IND
18030179 CARRILLO GONZALEZ ERNESTO JAVIER IND
18030182 LOPEZ MARTINEZ MARCO ANTONIO IND
18030184 RIOS ORTIZ JUAN PABLO IND
18030188 GUERRERO ROCHA JOSE ANTONIO JAVIER IND
18030202 RODRIGUEZ MONTES ARMANDO ELIAS IND
18030209 AVIÑA ALVARADO GUILLERMO IND
18030213 GUEVARA MARTINEZ BRAYAN EDUARDO IND
18030215 FERNANDEZ SIFUENTES LUIS FELIPE IND
18030230 DE LARA MONTES CESAR IND
18030238 FLORES ULTRERAS LUIS ENRIQUE IND
18030240 GUEL SALAS CARLOS FABIAN IND
18030263 LANDEROS URIBE LUIS MANUEL IND
18030268 GURROLA PALACIOS BRAYAN ISAI JORDAN IND
18030274 GALLARDO IBARRA PERLA JAZMIN IND
18030275 VASQUEZ SEGURA ALEJANDRA IND
18030276 ANGON TOVAR EDGAR IVAN IND
18030277 MARTINEZ MARIN CAROLINA IND
18030279 LORA VALDEZ EBER ROSALIO IND
18030283 VAZQUEZ VITAL DANIEL IND
18030290 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN IND
18030291 GONZALEZ SALCEDO DIEGO ALEJANDRO IND
18030293 VERA ARELLANO HELEN MARGARITA IND
18030294 ULTRERAS PEREZ ALEJANDRO IND
18030296 DIAZ CONTRERAS FERNANDO DANIEL IND
18030297 HUIZAR PIÑA JESUS RICARDO IND
18030298 CORTEZ ARANDA DANIELA IND
18030301 HERNANDEZ VARGAS ILLIAN GERARDO IND
18030302 SANCHEZ GUEVARA SALVADOR IND
18030303 VELAZQUEZ DIAZ JOSE ADRIAN IND
18030305 CARRANZA RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE IND
18030306 FLORES CASTILLO CESAR JOSUE IND
18030307 CARDONA DE LIRA ADRIAN IND
18030320 SILVA VEGA EDGAR GIOVANNI IND
18030323 RAMIREZ MEDINA ***JESUS RICARDO IND
C17030358 MURO OLMOS JOSÉ GUADALUPE IND
S15030137 AVILA TALAMANTES ALEXIS GUADALUPE IND
S16030023 RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS BRISEIDA ARISBETH IND
S16030026 MORENO RAMIREZ ANDRES ANTONIO IND
S16030046 VALDEZ CARRASCO LUIS FERNANDO IND
S16030109 VARGAS VELAZQUEZ JOSE GUADALUPE IND
S17030012 GAYTAN PALACIOS MARIA LUISA IND
S17030068 RAMIREZ DELGADO ADRIANA IND
S18030009 BARRAGAN RANGEL JAIME ALEJANDRO IND
14030016 VARELA ZAVALA MARIA MONSERRATH IND
14030035 GALLEGOS OJEDA CAROLINA IND
14030117 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO ALBERTO IND
14030122 CASTAÑEDA OLAGUE BLANIER ALEJANDRO IND
14030257 RINCON GUERRERO JUAN DIEGO IND
15030014 ALVIZO CAMACHO GUSTAVO ADOLFO IND
15030017 ORTEGA ORTIZ JESUS IND
15030019 BRACAMONTES BAÑUELOS SELENA IND
15030035 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ NOEMY IND
15030036 HINOJOZA LIZAMA GEMMA ANAHID IND
15030043 MIER GURROLA HUMBERTO ANTONIO IND
15030046 RODRIGUEZ OLIVAREZ LUIS ANGEL IND
15030088 CASTRO VELOZ SANDRA LUCIA IND
15030089 AVALOS ALDAZ EMMANUEL ARNULFO IND
15030091 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ ABIGAIL IND
15030097 GALLEGOS OJEDA JACQUELINE IND
15030103 LAGUNA LEDESMA LIZETH GUADALUPE IND
15030104 JAUREGUI TORRES KARLA SOFIA IND
15030159 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CRISTIAN SHAID IND
15030274 CISNEROS PARGA CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA IND
15030349 RIVERA GANDARA DIANA IND
15450371 IBARRA LUNA MARIA GUADALUPE IND
16030067 LOPEZ JASSO IVONNE IND
16030068 CASTRO CASTILLO VANESSA IND
16030088 GASPAR DEVORA ERIKA IND
16030134 RAMOS MARTINEZ JUDITH ARIZBETH IND
16030223 CABRERA VAZQUEZ DANIELA ALEJANDRA IND
16030434 ROMERO TRIANA ANTONIO IND
17030089 DELGADO BARAJAS JAZMIN GUADALUPE IND
17030167 LOPEZ MONDRAGON KARLA GUADALUPE IND
17030181 MARTINEZ LOPEZ ADELA IND
17030261 BERUMEN LIMAS ROMAN IND
18030025 ESQUIVEL GONZALEZ ANA CAROLINA IND
18030038 FALCON ROJO EDUARDO IND
18030056 SANTOS MARQUEZ BELEN IND
18030057 TORRES GUTIERREZ JOSE MANUEL IND
18030065 ELICERIO RODRIGUEZ CRISTIAN RODOLFO IND
18030067 GUTIERREZ MONREAL JUAN LUIS IND
18030068 AGUILAR GARCIA JESUS ALBERTO IND
18030070 TORRES RAMIREZ ABELARDO IND
18030072 RAMIREZ SERNA RAFAEL AMADOR IND
S14030003 GALLEGOS GUZMAN JOSE MANUELINO IND
S14030011 ALVAREZ GUERRERO ANTONIO IND
S14030065 BETANCOURT DELGADO CESAR ALEJANDRO IND
S14030073 MARQUEZ RAMOS LUIS ALFONSO IND
S14030092 LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ CARMEN LETICIA IND
S14030105 VELAZQUEZ ALVAREZ GABRIEL IND
S14030106 VELAZQUEZ ALVAREZ JOAQUIN IND
S15030001 PERALES RODRIGUEZ YESSICA ELISETT IND
S15030008 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ EDUARDO IND
S15030009 PEREZ RAMIREZ VICTOR MANUEL IND
S15030010 RAMIREZ VARELA MIGUEL ANGEL IND
S15030011 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ IVAN ALEJANDRO IND
S15030012 AGUILERA MORENO ERIKA IND
S15030014 ROCHA CASTRO OMAR IND
S15030017 IBARRA MARTINEZ PERLA LUCIA IND
S15030018 SANCHEZ PERALES SALVADOR IND
S15030021 GONZALEZ CARBAJAL MARTINA IND
S15030022 ZAVALA PEREZ DIANA KAREN IND
S15030023 MONTAÑEZ SILVA KATIA JOSELYN IND
S15030026 SANCHEZ XAVIER GUSTAVO IND
S15030028 ESCAMILLA LEAL FRANCISCO IND
S15030038 ESCALANTE TELLEZ MARIANA IND
S15030044 DORADO IBARRA EDY RAUL IND
S15030045 DEL REAL RAMIREZ MANUEL ALFONSO IND
S15030046 CASAS MENDIOLA MARIA GUADALUPE IND
S15030048 FLORES ESPARZA DANIEL IND
S15030051 CASTRO RODARTE YULISA MARGARITA IND
S15030052 RODRIGUEZ CABRERA PATROCINIA GUADALUPE IND
S15030055 HERRERA ALANIZ NOEMI ELIZABETH IND
S15030057 MARRUFO ESCOBEDO ADRIAN ALFREDO IND
S15030066 CORDERO TABARES JOSE EDUARDO IND
S15030067 CENTENO RAMIREZ JEANETTE IND
S15030068 DEVORA ROMERO JONNY ALEJANDRO IND
S15030069 MORONES GALVAN JONATHAN SAID IND
S15030070 ENRIQUEZ PALACIOS SERGIO SILVESTRE IND
S15030071 PEREYRA RAMOS BRAYAN ARTURO IND
S15030077 CABRAL MURILLO JOSUE CRISTOBAL IND
S15030079 CASAS MENDIOLA LIZBETH IND
S15030080 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ OYUKI IND
S15030081 MARTINEZ ARELLANO MARIA DE LOURDES IND
S15030083 ORTIZ CHAIREZ LUIS ALBERTO IND
S15030084 SALAS CASTRO BLANCA DANIELA IND
S15030088 GAYTAN AVILA LIZBETH IND
S15030091 ESPINOZA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER IND
S15030093 DUEÑAS BORJON NANCY IND
S15030095 SOSA REVILLA HUGO GUSTAVO IND
S15030104 MURILLO ANIBAL ADRIAN IND
S15030109 RANGEL SANCHEZ JESUS ANTONIO IND
S15030115 BARRAGAN MEZA DEYSI IND
S15030117 LOPEZ FRAUSTO ESMERALDA KARINA IND
S15030118 GUEVARA JARA LISANDRO DAVID IND
S15030133 REVELES OLVERA VALERIA GUADALUPE IND
S15030146 CARRERA HERNANDEZ DAVID IND
S16030002 MEDINA PEREZ EDUARDO ISRAEL IND
S16030006 COLON ENRIQUEZ DAISY RUBI IND
S16030007 LANDEROS MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS IND
S16030012 ORTIZ MORA LUIS FERNANDO IND
S16030020 DURAN HERNANDEZ REYNA MARICRUZ IND
S16030021 MORENO MARTINEZ NANCY LIZZETH IND
S16030028 RAMOS RAMOS MARIA GUADALUPE IND
S16030030 ALVARADO MARTINEZ MARIA MERCEDES IND
S16030034 HUIZAR BAÑUELOS JOSE DE JESUS IND
S16030035 URIBE MARTINEZ LUIS GERARDO IND
S16030036 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ MAURICIO ISRAEL IND
S16030037 CALDERA NAVA ALDO IVAN IND
S16030040 CASTRO SAENZ TERESA IND
S16030041 ZAVALA RAMIREZ CARLOS ESTEBAN IND
S16030043 CARRILLO PEREYRA MARCOS ABRAHAM IND
S16030044 VIDALES ORTIZ YAHAIRA JANETH IND
S16030045 TRUJILLO CALDERA RAFAEL IND
S16030049 PINEDA OROPEZA JORGE TOMAS IND
S16030058 HERNANDEZ JACOBO BRIGITTE AMAPOLA IND
S16030060 DAVALOS MONTOYA JAVIER DE JESUS IND
S16030061 GALLEGOS SANCHEZ JOSUE ALEJANDRO IND
S16030062 BARRIOS MIGUEL ANGEL IND
S16030065 MEZA MORENO RICKY GIOVANNI IND
S16030066 DOMINGUEZ DE LA TORRE ALEXIS ENRIQUE IND
S16030067 GARCIA CASAS JOSE LUIS IND
S16030069 HERRERA QUINTANAR MARIA FERNANDA IND
S16030071 RAMIREZ DELGADO GUSTAVO IND
S16030073 RUIZ JUAREZ GERARDO IND
S16030074 ARELLANO ALMARAZ YASSIRY LIZETH IND
S16030076 ESCOBAR RODRIGUEZ DAVID DANIEL IND
S16030082 CALZADA ALMARAZ KARLA ALEJANDRA IND
S16030085 LERMA RODRIGUEZ CELSA LUCIA IND
S16030088 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL SEBASTIAN IND
S16030089 LOPEZ GURROLA JUVENCIO IND
S16030093 CISNEROS SANCHEZ ERIK IND
S16030094 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ERICK VLADIMIR IND
S16030100 TALAVERA LOPEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO IND
S16030101 TALAVERA LOPEZ VERONICA IND
S16030103 CASTRO RODARTE JONATHAN ELOY IND
S16030112 CASTRO GOMEZ ADRIANA GUADALUPE IND
S16030114 AGUILERA SOLIS BRANDON FERNANDO IND
S16030120 MEZA BAUTISTA EDUARDO IND
S16030121 SOTO BENAVIDES MISAEL IND
S16030125 CHAVEZ MENDOZA PEDRO DE JESUS IND
S16030126 PEREZ DOMINGUEZ ALICIA IND
S16030129 MARTINEZ PEREZ JULIO CESAR IND
S16030131 RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR FRANCISCO JAVIER IND
S16030138 JACOBO FLORES RAFAEL ARMANDO IND
S16030141 CAZARES SANCHEZ JESUS MANUEL IND
S16030148 NIETO ALONSO DIANA LAURA IND
S16030149 ARIAS SALAZAR JESUS ERNESTO IND
S16030150 SAUCEDO DEVORA CRUZ ANTONIO IND
S16030151 ORTEGA PALACIOS AMBROCIO IND
S16030153 DEL REAL ROJAS JESUS ALEJANDRO IND
S16030155 GALVEZ CARRANCO REYESEL ALBERTO IND
S16030156 CONTRERAS AGUILERA DIEGO IND
S16030160 MEDINA ROBLES ERIC ARMANDO IND
S16030165 MACIAS DE REZA ERICK IND
S16030167 AGUILAR RUVALCABA ADOLFO GUADALUPE IND
S16030171 URIBE ROMERO JUAN MIGUEL IND
S16030177 CASTRO ALCALA DAFNE GABRIELA ALEJANDRA IND
S16030181 CATAÑO MARQUEZ NESTOR UBALDO IND
S16030186 GOMEZ PEREZ EFREN IND
S16030188 DE LEON ENRIQUEZ CRUZ GABRIELA IND
S16030199 BAÑUELOS GUERRERO NANCY IND
S16030200 RAMIREZ RIOS IRVING IND
S16030202 OJEDA ARIAS JOSE ARMANDO IND
S17030003 AVILA PEREZ DANIEL IND
S17030004 CARRILLO MARQUEZ ROLANDO IND
S17030007 CARMONA SANCHEZ LUIS EDUARDO IND
S17030013 CORDERO MARQUEZ BRENDA ELIZABETH IND
S17030014 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ MANUEL DE JESUS IND
S17030028 QUIROZ MORENO SUSANA IND
S17030032 CUEVAS ELIZALDE ABIGAIL IND
S17030033 VILLA MONTELONGO IVAN IND
S17030039 ALVAREZ CATAÑO DIANA ISABEL IND
S17030040 ALANIZ SANCHEZ NERI JAZMIN IND
S17030042 ALVAREZ CATAÑO ANTONIO IND
S17030044 GONZALEZ CRUZ SANDRA IND
S17030045 SOLIS GURROLA SAMUEL IND
S17030049 RODRIGUEZ QUIROZ CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO IND
S17030051 QUIROZ HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS IND
S17030052 RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑEZ OSVALDO IND
S17030053 RODRIGUEZ MONTAÑEZ BEATRIZ IND
S17030054 ELICERIO RODRIGUEZ JUAN GABRIEL IND
S17030056 CAMPOS AMARO MANUEL DE JESUS IND
S17030061 AREAS MUÑOZ ROSALINDA IND
S17030064 SAUCEDO ARANDA KEVIN ARMANDO IND
S17030069 ORNELAS VAZQUEZ JOSE ANTONIO IND
S17030070 MEDINA DAVILA FERNANDO RAFAEL IND
S17030071 RAMIREZ LOZANO IRVING OSVALDO IND
S17030072 REYES LARES GUADALUPE IND
S17030078 RODRIGUEZ AVILA JUAN ALBERTO IND
S17030079 SANDOVAL ESCALANTE KARINA IND
S17030080 ROBLES CAMACHO MARIA ESMERALDA IND
S17030083 LOPEZ VALDEZ ADRIAN IND
S17030084 GARCIA CHAVEZ JUAN CARLOS IND
S17030088 VAZQUEZ SEGURA VICTOR MANUEL IND
S17030089 SIFUENTES ESPARZA FATIMA ALEJANDRA IND
S17030094 MUÑOZ CRUZ CLEMENTE MANUEL IND
S17030096 RIOS AYALA REYNA MARIA GUADALUPE IND
S17030097 URIBE AGUILAR JESICA MARLEN IND
S17030099 LOPEZ MARTINEZ ALFREDO IND
S17030103 PRADO PEREZ JOSE IND
S17030105 ALANIZ COLON FELIPE DE JESUS IND
S17030107 MARTINEZ HINOSTROZA OLIVER IND
S17030110 REYES CISNEROS AMAIRANI JOSSELYN IND
S17030117 ESPARZA FRAUSTO NORBERTO IND
S17030124 PINEDA OROPEZA RUBEN ANTONIO IND
S17030136 PONCE VEGA JOSE ALFREDO IND
S17030137 ALVARADO VASQUEZ SAYRA IND
S17030138 RAMIREZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER IND
S17030140 IBARRA RIOS ULISES ERIK IND
S17030147 LUJAN HERNANDEZ LEOPOLDO ALEXIS IND
S17030148 LUJAN CONTRERAS MARIO IND
S17030150 GALVAN SALAZAR KARLA FERNANDA IND
S17030151 DORADO MORENO MARTIN ERNESTO IND
S17030152 DORADO MORENO JESUS ISRAEL IND
S17030153 MORENO CRUZ JANETH ALEJANDRA IND
S17030154 LUNA JUAREZ MARTHA ISABEL IND
S17030156 REYES HERRERA ZEFERINO IND
S17030158 BERNAL MONTOYA MARIA GUADALUPE IND
S17030159 FRAUSTO DE LUNA JESUS IND
S17030162 LUNA MEDELLIN GUILLERMO IND
S17030164 SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ EDUARDO IND
S17030166 SANCHEZ VELAZQUEZ GERMAN IND
S17030168 SOLIS NAVA MARIA DEL CARMEN IND
S17030171 DEVORA LUNA ADOLFO ISRAEL IND
S17030174 MACIAS VELAZQUEZ MARIA DE LOURDES IND
S17030175 AGUILAR PALOMO NORA ISABEL IND
S17030186 RODRIGUEZ PACHECO JORGE SAID IND
S17030190 MACIAS GALAVIZ GABRIELA LILIANA IND
S17030193 SALDIVAR MACIAS CESAR IVAN IND
S18030001 SANTOYO ORTEGA ELIZABETH IND
S18030004 GUERRERO CAMACHO EDGAR MANUEL IND
S18030007 SOLIS NAVA SADRAC MISAEL IND
S18030010 PUENTES CASTRO ANA MARIA IND
S18030011 GALLEGOS BARRERA ISIDORO IND
S18030015 JAQUEZ LERMA MARTHA LETICIA IND
S18030016 CUEVAS SOLIS JORGE ANGEL IND
S18030017 GUZMAN BENITEZ CESAR ADRIAN IND
S18030019 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ ALMA FABIOLA IND
S18030020 GARCIA PACHECO LUCERO IND
S18030023 PALACIOS PEREYRA MARIA DE JESUS IND
S18030025 DEL REAL DOMINGUEZ JOSE DE JESUS IND
S18030027 DEL REAL ROJAS CARLOS EDUARDO IND
S18030030 ESPINOZA LOPEZ SALVADOR ANTONIO IND
S18030031 LUNA HERNANDEZ JOSE DE JESUS IND
S18030032 GALLEGOS BARRERA EDITH NATALY IND
S18030034 CALDERA PEREZ MIRIAM IND
S18030037 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ MA DE JESUS IND
S18030038 PACHECO LARA EDGAR GIOVANNI IND
S18030039 ESPARZA PADILLA ELOISA IND
S18030041 RODRIGUEZ BARRIOS AMERICA VIRIDIANA IND
S18030043 RAMIREZ ZAMORA ALESSANDRA IND
S18030045 JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ BRAYAN ULISES IND
S18030048 HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ SANDRA PALOMA IND
S18030050 CASAS MUÑOZ JOSE MANUEL IND
S18030051 GUERRA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER IND
S18030052 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ EDUARDO IND
S18030054 VILLEGAS GAUCIN PEDRO IND
S18030059 CASTRUITA VARELA GERALDINE IND
S18030060 PIÑA VALDIVIA AMELIA IND
S18030061 RAMOS PARGA ANA CAROLINA IND
S18030063 ALBA SORIANO CARLOS IND
S18030064 GONZALEZ MENDOZA JOSE ANGEL IND
S18030065 PIÑERA LOPEZ JEAN MICHEL IND
S18030068 RIOS VALDEZ JOSE ADOLFO IND
S18030069 LUJAN LOPEZ ANDREA GETZEMANI IND
S18030070 VAZQUEZ PALACIOS JOSE EDUARDO IND
S18030072 IBARRA AVIÑA LUIS FELIPE IND
S18030073 GARCIA CARRILLO JUAN MANUEL IND
S18030076 HERRERA VALLEJO LILIANA ALEJANDRA IND
S18030078 RANGEL SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL IND
S18030079 MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ PAOLA NALLELY IND
S18030081 TORRES MARTINEZ IVAN IND
S18030083 GAMBOA NAVA JESUS IND
S18030084 MEZA CISNEROS VICTOR DANIEL IND
S18030085 ALVARADO VALADEZ JAVIER IND
S18030086 CALDERA MORENO ERIKA JAQUELINE IND
S18030088 MACIAS ZAVALA ARMANDO IND
S18030089 PASILLAS NAVA PEDRO ANTONIO IND
S18030092 GUARDADO PINEDO BIBIANA MONTSERRAT IND
S18030095 LOPEZ VARELA ANTONIO DE JESUS IND
S18030100 CORNEJO MUÑOZ VICTOR JUAN MANUEL IND
S18030104 GARCIA ALVAREZ ERICK GIOVANNI IND
S18030106 QUIÑONES LOERA CASSANDRA GUADALUPE IND
S18030107 PALACIOS TREJO DANIEL IND
S18030109 ALVARADO PEÑA JOSE LUIS IND
S18030110 GARCIA SUSANA IND
S18030111 GONZALEZ LOZANO NESTOR JESÚS IND
S18030115 NAÑEZ DE LA TORRE LAURA IND
S18030119 OLIVARES LOPEZ CESAR ULISSES IND
S18030120 URIBE LANDEROS AMELIA ALONDRA IND
S18030121 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ OSVALDO IND
S18030122 GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ VIRGINIA ELIZABETH IND
S18030123 ZAMORA CASTRUITA MARIA IVETH IND
S18030125 FLORES VALDIVIA JOSE LUIS IND
S18030127 MACIAS RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO ELOY IND
S18030129 PACHECO GARCIA JORGE IND
S18030130 MUÑOZ MATA KAREN IND
S18030131 CHAVEZ RODRIGUEZ REYMUNDO IND
S18030132 GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ JUAN DANIEL IND
S18030134 OROZCO RODRIGUEZ SANDRA NALLELY IND
S18030135 IBARRA MARTINEZ JOSE ULISES IND
S18030136 VILLEGAS GONZALEZ JAIME DAVID IND
S18030144 MARTINEZ DE LA TORRE NADIA JOCELYN IND
S18030145 LEDESMA MARTINEZ YIRE CAROL IND
S18030146 RAMOS TREJO GUSTAVO IND
S18030148 GUTIERREZ TREJO RICARDO RAUL IND
S18030149 ROSALES AGUILERA JAIME OSVALDO IND
S18030157 NERI GUTIERREZ LUIS ALBERTO IND
S18030159 MIRANDA CHAVEZ VICTOR ALONSO IND
14030096 CARLOS GÓMEZ ALAN INF
14030131 RODRIGUEZ FAJARDO ANA KAREN INF
18030079 DE LA FUENTE GOMEZ EDUARDO INF
18030245 BURGOS RAMOS MIRIAM INF
18030251 MARIN MURILLO ASHLEY SAMARIA INF
18030252 ORTEGA ROMAN PAOLA ALEJANDRA INF
18030254 PEREZ ALVARADO GERARDO INF
18030256 LANDEROS MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO INF
18030266 IBARRA GURROLA CARLOS GIBRAN INF
18030269 CASTRO RECENDEZ BRAYAN GUILLERMO INF
18030271 NAVA CARDENAS FERNANDA INF
S14030024 BAÑUELOS MARTINEZ HECTOR SABDIEL INF
S15030006 ALVARADO AGUILAR ROSA ISELA INF
S15030015 RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑEDA DANIEL INF
S15030029 VAZQUEZ GARCIA VERONICA INF
S15030073 CASTAÑEDA DE LOS SANTOS RAUL ALEJANDRO INF
13030007 TORRES HERNANDEZ LUIS FRANCISCO ISC
14030083 LLANAS ESTEBAN SEBASTIAN ISC
14030087 CARDONA CANDELAS CARLOS ANTONIO ISC
14030089 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS ISC
14030090 CORTEZ PEREZ OSCAR ISC
14030092 CATO GARCIA VALORY ISC
14030101 GARAY ULTRERAS ERIBERTO ISC
14030110 RODRIGUEZ RODARTE FREDY ISC
14030111 JARA ROMERO DERIAN EDUARDO ISC
14030114 PINEDO PEREZ STEPHANY ISC
14030129 GARAY MEDINA CARLOS IVAN ISC
14030141 TORRES ORDAZ IVAN ISC
14030143 ARTEAGA MARIN ARTURO ANGEL ISC
14030172 CASTILLO VALTIERRA LUIS ENRIQUE ISC
14030189 RUIZ CASTRO ALBERTO ISC
14030360 CAMPOS MARTINEZ LUIS EDUARDO ISC
15030118 GARCÍA JACOBO DIEGO DE JESÚS ISC
15030138 RAMOS ORTIZ ADRIAN ISC
15030139 DIAZ ALVAREZ JOSE ANUBIS ISC
15030143 MORENO RODRIGUEZ RAMON ISC
15030147 VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ ULISES ABRAHAM ISC
15030149 NERI TORRES ALDO FRANCISCO JAVIER ISC
15030151 MADERA LOPEZ JORGE CRISTIAN ISC
15030160 BALDERRABANO DOMINGUEZ SARA DEL CARMEN ISC
15030182 ESPARZA GARCIA JESUS ARMANDO ISC
15030211 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN EDUARDO ISC
15030223 GARCIA PINEDO JOSE MIGUEL ISC
15030225 SILVESTRE MUÑOZ CAROLINA ISC
15030311 MALDONADO DELGADO GUSTAVO ADOLFO ISC
15030343 CASTAÑEDA HUIZAR JOSE LUIS ISC
15030347 CRUZ AGUILAR ROSARIO ALEXA ISC
15030362 DAVILA ESCOBEDO GERARDO ISC
16030001 LEZAMA MURILLO WILLIAM AMURABI ISC
16030002 DEL VILLAR DURAN JOEL ISC
16030017 RIOS DE SANTIAGO MOISES ALEJANDRO ISC
16030019 HERNANDEZ ZAVALA MANUEL DE JESUS ISC
16030023 PADILLA ARCEO GEOVANNI ISC
16030026 MUÑOZ CABRAL JARED ANDRES ISC
16030044 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ JOSE EDUARDO ISC
16030050 CASTRO ALVA BLANCA CRISTINA ISC
16030053 CASTRO RIVERA GONZALO ISC
16030061 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ GERARDO ANTONIO ISC
16030107 ORDAZ MONREAL LUIS FERNANDO ISC
16030364 RAMIREZ OROZCO RUBEN ISC
16030406 VALDEZ MARQUEZ URIEL ARMANDO ISC
17030040 MARTINEZ ARAIZA JUAN MANUEL ISC
17030042 OLIVEROS TRETO ANGEL URIEL ISC
17030043 RAMOS NAVA JORGE FRANCISCO ONASIS ISC
17030044 VALDEZ DOMINGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO ISC
17030069 CASTILLO DIAZ JACQUELINE ISC
17030070 ORNELAS CAMPOS JUAN ARTURO ISC
17030085 LUNA RUEDAS JOSE ABRAHAM ISC
17030095 LEDEZMA SOTO ERIKA YEDID ISC
17030099 CORTEZ GRANO MARIO MANUEL ISC
17030149 RODRIGUEZ PITONES JONATHAN NEPTALI ISC
17030228 SEGOVIA HERNANDEZ ANA PAOLA ISC
17030290 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JOSE EFREN ISC
17030358 SANCHEZ AGUILAR MARIA GUADALUPE ISC
18030181 RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS RUBEN DE JESUS ISC
18030190 HERNANDEZ IBARRA ROSA ISELA ISC
18030206 VALENZUELA JAIME ISC
18030231 RIOS ORTIZ MARIANA TERESA ISC
18030243 VAZQUEZ DELGADO FLAVIO STEVEN ISC
18030244 GONZALEZ ORTIZ JUAN FELIPE ISC
18030246 HERRERA SANTACRUZ ALVARO SAID ISC
18030253 CASTRO ESPARZA JOSE ANTONIO ISC
18030255 VILLALOBOS ESPARZA JORGE LUIS ISC
18030260 MONREAL RUIZ LIZBETH | ISC
18030261 SEGOVIA RODRIGUEZ NEFTALI GUADALUPE ISC
18030282 MURUATO CASTRO BENJAMIN ISC
18030304 LARES RODRIGUEZ RAUL ISC
18030311 PEREZ ALVA EDGAR MIGUEL ISC
S14030103 LÓPEZ ROBLES ISRAEL ISC
15030145 GARCIA CAMARGO EFRAIN ISC
16030428 RUIZ AGUIRRE JESUS DAVID ISC
S15030031 PEREZ MONREAL JOSE ISC
S15030053 MENDEZ PACHECO CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO ISC
S15030107 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ALBERTO ISC
S15030116 HERNANDEZ SANTOS ANDRES ISC
S15030126 LOPEZ GUERRERO GUADALUPE DE JESUS ISC
S16030017 BA—UELOS DE SANTIAGO MARTIN ISC
S16030042 BARRIOS BARRIOS HECTOR MANUEL ISC
S16030063 ZAPATA SANCHEZ ARMANDO ISC
S16030068 ENCISO FRAUSTO ADRIAN ISC
S16030075 AVILA ESCOBEDO ANTONIO ISC
S17030029 DE LOS SANTOS ARELLANO KARLA VANESSA ISC
S17030034 BARAJAS GONZALEZ FRANCISCO ISC
S17030063 ESCOBEDO RAMIREZ CATALINA ISC
S17030066 HERNANDEZ PEREZ ILIANA VALENTINA ISC
S17030102 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ANAKAREN ISC
S17030104 GUTIERREZ PRIETO EDSON JAIR ISC
S17030109 QUIROZ BOCANEGRA ANDRES DE JESUS ISC
S17030119 MU—OZ RENTERIA MIGUEL ANGEL ISC
S18030013 ESTRADA CAMACHO JORGE ARMANDO ISC
S18030058 PEREZ PARGA LAURA ELVIA ISC
S18030116 CORDOVA ARIAS DAVID ISC
S18030118 MORENO LAURA ITZEL ISC
S18030138 PEREZ LOPEZ JORGE LUIS ISC
S18030158 CARRILLO NAVA ENRIQUE ISC
13030247 CASAS AVALOS ROMAN MIN
13030249 SILVA CASTRO MARTIN DE JESUS MIN
14030118 CRUZ RAMIREZ ALAN MIN
14030126 MARTÍNEZ PAEZ DIEGO IVAN MIN
14030146 ESPINO RODRIGUEZ RICARDO MIN
14030192 LOPEZ MORENO LUIS NOE MIN
14030208 FLORES RUIZ CARLOS ALEXANDER MIN
14030233 ACEVEDO GARCIA AURELIO MIN
14030310 AGUILAR AGUILAR WILLIAM ENRIQUE MIN
15030112 DE LEON GARCIA CRISTIAN OMAR MIN
15030116 VALTIERRA RAMIREZ ANA KAREN MIN
15030121 ALATORRE SANCHEZ LILIANA MIN
15030122 CARRILLO GUEVARA MARIANA MIN
15030123 ONTIVEROS MENDEZ ALEJANDRA MIN
15030124 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ KEVIN MIN
15030127 RODARTE FLORES ROGELIO MIN
15030128 RODARTE ALVARADO LUIS FERNANDO MIN
15030129 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ RUBEN MIN
15030131 DIAZ MORENO GILBERTO MIN
15030137 BAÑUELOS AGUILAR GERARDO MIN
15030140 CORREA BAEZ JESUS EMMANUEL MIN
15030141 CARMONA GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO MIN
15030142 HERNANDEZ MEDINA ANA LUISA MIN
15030150 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JAZMIN MIN
15030153 MEDRANO RAMIREZ ANA KAREN MIN
15030155 ORTIZ BLANCO NOHEMI MIN
15030162 GUZMAN GARCIA JOEL MIN
15030165 RAMOS DE ANDA RAUL MIN
15030166 BECERRA BAÑUELOS IVETT ANELL MIN
15030167 LUJAN ORTEGA ALAN LEONARDO MIN
15030176 MEDINA CORTEZ DAVID FERNANDO MIN
15030181 BRISEÑO MARTINEZ DIANA BELEN MIN
15030183 VALDEZ TORRES PEDRO MISSAEL MIN
15030185 MELENDREZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL MIN
15030186 CATO GARCIA NATALY MARICELA MIN
15030191 MENDEZ ESCOBAR MANUEL DE JESUS MIN
15030195 HERNANDEZ BERUMEN EDGAR MIN
15030197 PADILLA MARTINEZ ITZEL YOCELYNE MIN
15030198 LOPEZ GUERRERO FERNANDO ALFONSO MIN
15030200 FLORES FERNANDEZ JIMENA MIN
15030202 GARCIA LOZANO MARIA MAGDALENA MIN
15030208 ALVAREZ GALLARDO JORGE MIN
15030210 SOLIS DUEÑAS JORGE EDUARDO MIN
15030213 MEDRANO SOLIS JOSE ANTONIO MIN
15030214 GONZALEZ FRAUSTO ALEJANDRO MIN
15030216 MENCHACA HERNANDEZ OFELIA ELENA MIN
15030217 CAMPOS HURTADO AIDA JANETTE DE JESUS MIN
15030220 LOPEZ HERNANDEZ GERARDO MIN
15030221 ROMAN AVILA HEBER GUILLERMO MIN
15030222 REYES ESCOBEDO EDGAR FERNANDO MIN
15030226 MORONES GALVAN CHRISTIAN ANTONIO MIN
15030235 FLORES REYES VICTOR JAVIER MIN
15030248 DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ GONZALO MIN
15030251 HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ EMMANUEL MIN
15030258 MONTELLANO FERREIRA JOSE LUIS MIN
15030275 ESCAREÑO CALDERA LUIS MARIO MIN
15030279 MACIAS GALAVIZ CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA MIN
15030281 SOTO NIÑO JOSE EDUARDO MIN
15030294 HERNANDEZ GUERRERO BRAYANT EDUARDO MIN
15030304 FRAIRE RUVALCABA ESTEPHANIA MIN
15030332 RIVERA RIOS RAYMUNDO MIN
15030336 DAVILA MALDONADO KASANDRA MIN
15030353 LIRA LOPEZ ELMER ANTONIO MIN
15030363 CORDOVA MORENO RUTH EDITH MIN
15030364 HERNANDEZ SAUCEDO DANIELA MIN
15030371 AMAYA HERNANDEZ MARCO ANTONIO MIN
15030372 VARGAS RODRIGUEZ JAEL BIBIANA MIN
15030373 GOMEZ SALAS SALATHIEL MIN
15030374 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA GUADALUPE MIN
15030375 SERRANO ORTIZ ITZEL PRIMAVERA MIN
16030137 MONTOYA RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN ALBERTO MIN
16030138 GONZALEZ RIVAS ULISES ISRAEL MIN
16030144 LUNA CASILLAS DORIAN MIN
16030145 BASURTO SAUCEDO CARLOS EDUARDO MIN
16030148 LUNA PICHARDO ALEXIS MIN
16030149 MARTINEZ GRACIA JORGE SAUL MIN
16030151 HERNANDEZ PEREZ ALICIA LIZETH MIN
16030155 HINOJOSA CABRAL MARCIA LETICIA MIN
16030158 ALVAREZ YEBRA BERENICE MIN
16030160 SAUCEDO GARCIA ALI JOSAFAT MIN
16030161 AGUIRRE RIVERA VANESSA CALAMANDA MIN
16030172 BARRIENTOS MATA MARCO VINICIO MIN
16030176 IBARRA MEDRANO VERONICA MIN
16030178 MUÑOZ PEREYRA GIOVANNA MIN
16030185 BENAVIDES ARELLANO GERARDO MIN
16030187 MORENO MAGALLANES ROSAURA MARGARITA MIN
16030189 DELGADO PERALES SERGIO CIRILO MIN
16030191 GALLEGOS HINOJOSA CESAR ARMANDO MIN
16030200 MALDONADO RIOS RUBI YURIBIA MIN
16030204 RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO MARIA GUADALUPE MIN
16030207 GURROLA GAMEZ LIZBETH JAQUELINE MIN
16030211 DE LA ROSA CABRAL RICARDO IVAN MIN
16030214 RIOS RODRIGUEZ JOSE FRANCISCO MIN
16030215 VAZQUEZ GARCIA LEONEL MIN
16030222 SOLIS ROMAN FERNANDO MIN
16030234 AGUILAR PASILLAS BRALLAN CESAR MIN
16030235 PASILLAS GUERRERO RODOLFO MIN
16030239 VALADEZ SALAZAR ABRAHAM MIN
16030240 RUEDA LOPEZ IRVING MIN
16030242 CARRILLO RAMIREZ ERICK GUILLERMO MIN
16030246 GUTIERREZ GURROLA DANIEL GUMARO MIN
16030248 CASAS SOTO CELIA ELIZABETH MIN
16030254 SEGOVIA MARTINEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MIN
16030255 CAZARES MORENO JOSE CRUZ MIN
16030259 SARABIA MORENO DORA LETICIA MIN
16030265 HERNANDEZ ORDAZ MARIA GUADALUPE MIN
16030266 GUZMAN RUIZ ANGEL HUMBERTO MIN
16030268 LOPEZ NORIEGA LUZ ELENA MIN
16030278 MONREAL GONZALEZ VICTORIA MIN
16030279 HERNANDEZ ACOSTA JOSE ALBERTO MIN
16030281 ZAVALA SOTO LUIS ALEJANDRO MIN
16030282 JARA GARCIA GERARDO MIN
16030289 CARLOS BAÑUELOS LUIS MANUEL MIN
16030290 MARTINEZ MURILLO CHRISTIAN MIN
16030291 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ GABRIELA ESTEFANIA MIN
16030293 RAMOS CASTILLO LUIS JAVIER MIN
16030295 ALVARADO GARCIA MARTHA ELVIA MIN
16030296 CAMPOS PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER MIN
16030299 CORRAL CERDA SAUL OCTAVIO MIN
16030303 FLORES ALVARADO ERIK ANTONIO DE JESUS MIN
16030306 FRAUSTO ESPINOSA IDALMI MONSERRAT MIN
16030311 AGUILAR HERNANDEZ LINO DAVID MIN
16030312 SOLIS HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH MIN
16030314 GARCIA CALDERA RAUL GERARDO MIN
16030328 LOPEZ MARTINEZ BEATRIZ ELENA MIN
16030336 MACIAS GUTIERREZ CRUZ ROBERTO MIN
16030339 MUÑOZ TORRES MIRIAM LIZETH MIN
16030354 REYES GUTIERREZ ANTONIO MIN
16030357 MEDRANO ROJAS JUAN ALBERTO MIN
16030363 RAMIREZ OROZCO EMILIO DE JESUS MIN
16030366 DEVORA RUIZ PATRICIA MIN
16030368 CRUZ DEL REAL JAIRO MIN
16030378 HERRERA HERNANDEZ OSCAR JAZIEL MIN
16030382 RAMIREZ TALAVERA JOSE ISRAEL MIN
16030383 HERNANDEZ DE LA CRUZ JOSE JAIME MIN
16030398 ALCALA SALAZAR LUIS DIEGO MIN
16030408 VITAL PEREZ SANDRA YESENIA MIN
16030409 ARMENDARIZ PEDROZA LESLY QUETZALY MIN
16030413 RECENDEZ PANUCO JESENIA MIN
16030424 AVILA PEREZ IVAN MIN
16030425 GOMEZ SALAS RODOLFO MIN
16030430 ROJAS SANCHEZ TERESO DE JESUS MIN
17030080 GARCIA MARTINEZ GRESI FERNANDA MIN
17030081 URIBE MARTINEZ ALVARO MIN
17030082 SALAZAR TORRES ALEXIA MIN
17030083 CABRERA REVILLA MARIA CRISTINA MIN
17030084 RODRIGUEZ SUSTAITA ATZIRI GUADALUPE MIN
17030091 DOMINGUEZ OJEDA GIOVANNA ESTEFANIA MIN
17030092 RODRIGUEZ RODARTE CARLOS MANUEL MIN
17030097 ROMAN GARCIA DAVID EDUARDO MIN
17030098 VELAZQUEZ ORTIZ VICTOR MANUEL MIN
17030100 CORTES PERALES NORMA PATRICIA MIN
17030103 LEDESMA MARTINEZ MARCELO_ MIN
17030109 GUTIERREZ VALADEZ CARLOS ALONSO MIN
17030115 GARCIA SEGURA JENIFFER MIN
17030122 MORALES HERNANDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO MIN
17030125 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ LESLY AYLIN MIN
17030136 ROJAS ESCAREÑO ANGEL MANUEL MIN
17030137 FLORES AVIÑA DEISY CAROLINA MIN
17030138 VALTIERRA NIETO FABIAN MIN
17030145 FAJARDO MENDEZ JOSE MIN
17030147 RIVERA HERNANDEZ SANDRA JUDITH MIN
17030151 RODRIGUEZ MEDINA NANCY FABIOLA MIN
17030154 PACHECO HERNANDEZ RUTH PAOLA MIN
17030155 MORENO MONREAL DIANA MADELINE MIN
17030156 PEREZ SERNA ALMA FERNANDA MIN
17030157 GUERRERO ESPINOSA JOSE ANTONIO MIN
17030158 SANTACRUZ PACHECO BENNY ALBERTO MIN
17030162 MARQUEZ CASTAÑEDA RICARDO FABRICIO MIN
17030174 GONZALEZ SILVA ANETTE MIN
17030175 MORENO GARCIA JOSE DE JESUS MIN
17030186 MORENO VITELA JOSE MANUEL MIN
17030188 ORNELAS RIVERA JESUS ALONSO MIN
17030190 CATAÑO HUITRON JORGE ANTONIO MIN
17030197 VALADEZ VALLE JAZMIN ALEJANDRA MIN
17030199 BARAJAS DE LEON EDGAR RAUL MIN
17030200 CAMPOS RUIZ VICTORIA DE LA SOLEDAD MIN
17030203 RAMIREZ REYES PABLO RAUL ERNESTO MIN
17030206 ORTIZ ORTEGA KEVIN ALONSO MIN
17030208 CORDERO MORENO IVAN ALEJANDRO MIN
17030209 GALLARDO MUÑOZ ADRIANA MIN
17030211 GUTIERREZ CASTRO CARLOS ADOLFO MIN
17030221 HERNANDEZ ORDAZ KARLA JANETH MIN
17030222 PANIAGUA GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE MIN
17030226 GURROLA RODARTE EDUARDO MIN
17030227 CONTRERAS DE LA ROSA HILARY RUBI MIN
17030231 ALCALA PAEZ LUIS ANTONIO MIN
17030235 SALDAÑA LARA VICTOR MANUEL MIN
17030236 SAUCEDO RUIZ JENIFER MIN
17030237 DORADO FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE LIZBETH MIN
17030238 SOLIS GURROLA ZULEMA JOSELYNE MIN
17030239 REYES DOMINGUEZ FERNANDO MIN
17030241 IBARRA REYES ESTEBAN MIN
17030242 BUGARIN CORDOVA FRIDA GABRIELA MIN
17030243 AGUIRRE OVALLE LAURA ELENA MIN
17030244 GARCIA MORENO JACQUELINE MIN
17030250 FRAUSTO BARAJAS ANDREA SOFIA MIN
17030251 ZAMARRIPA HERNANDEZ DIANA LAURA MIN
17030257 CARRANZA RODRIGUEZ MARIA GUADALUPE MIN
17030267 ALVARADO BARRON JOEL ALBERTO MIN
17030269 LLANAS TORRES ERIK DANIEL MIN
17030272 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ MAYRA MIN
17030273 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ ROSA CAROLINA MIN
17030279 LIRA LOPEZ ARACELI MIN
17030281 DE LA FUENTE SANTACRUZ GERARDO DE JESUS MIN
17030287 AVALOS ESCOBEDO GERARDO MIN
17030291 JUAREZ GOMEZ ALVARO EXIEL MIN
17030314 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO MIN
17030315 IBARRA GONZALEZ JOSE FERNANDO MIN
17030328 SANTOYO FRAUSTO OCTAVIO MIN
17030329 GALLINAR RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN MIN
17030332 RODARTE GARCIA THALIA MIN
17030334 MUÑOZ CASTILLO MARIA AVELINA MIN
18030012 MARTINEZ ESPARZA DAVID MIN
18030013 LOPEZ MONREAL KARLA KARINA MIN
18030016 AGUILERA RAMIREZ JESSICA ISABEL MIN
18030021 HERNANDEZ NIETO VICTOR MANUEL MIN
18030037 GARCIA SEGOVIA JAIME ALEJANDRO MIN
18030058 BARRIENTOS PACHECO ROBERTO MIN
18030059 ESPINOZA OLIVAS REYNA JOHANA MIN
18030060 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ JOHANA ELIZABETH MIN
18030061 SOLIS LOPEZ LEIVI MIN
18030063 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ MARIA GUADALUPE MIN
18030064 MARTINEZ DELGADO GUILLERMO MIN
18030069 FIGUEROA HINOJOZA CARLOS MANUEL MIN
18030080 CERDA RODRIGUEZ JESUS MIN
18030081 LUNA AGUIRRE JUAN ANTONIO MIN
18030082 ALVAREZ MUÑOZ EDUARDO IVAN MIN
18030091 MURUATO FLORES VICTORIA SAHIAN MIN
18030092 GUTIERREZ DE AVILA CYNTHIA BERENICE MIN
18030094 PEREZ HUIZAR EDGAR OMAR MIN
18030096 MARTINEZ RANGEL JOSE ROBERTO CARLOS MIN
18030099 ESCOBAR SEGURA VICTOR MANUEL MIN
18030100 PEREZ SEGURA ALEJANDRA MIN
18030109 TRUJILLO OCHOA ALONDRA MIN
18030110 MORENO AGUIRRE MARIA DE LA LUZ MIN
18030112 ARELLANO RAMIREZ ERIKA MIN
18030113 SANCHEZ CONTRERAS VICTOR DANIEL MIN
18030114 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ MARLEN MIN
18030115 HERRERA FLORES BIGVAI MAGALI MIN
18030136 VELAZQUEZ GONZALEZ KATYA JAZARETH MIN
18030146 FLORES HERNANDEZ JONATHAN EMMANUEL MIN
18030147 ORDAZ VELAZQUEZ JUAN CARLOS MIN
18030148 MORENO MEDINA GERARDO MIN
18030149 MUÑOZ FLORES JOSE ANTONIO MIN
18030150 CARRILLO SARMIENTO VIANELY ESMERALDA MIN
18030151 CHIHUAHUA MARTINEZ LIDIA MIN
18030152 ALVAREZ RUIZ JAIRO MARCIAL MIN
18030153 GUERRERO RODARTE RICARDO MIN
18030158 MERCADO AYALA MARTIN ALFREDO MIN
18030160 LOPEZ MOLINA GERARDO NOE MIN
18030165 ROCHA SANCHEZ CARLOS ANTONIO MIN
18030175 CELAYA VEGA RAUDEL OSWALDO MIN
18030178 GARCIA DELGADO LUIS ALFONSO MIN
18030180 ROBLES DE SANTIAGO WENDY MIN
18030183 GONZALEZ GURROLA DENI CITLALLI MIN
18030186 GASPAR GONZALEZ PABLO ALBERTO MIN
18030189 DOMINGUEZ IBARRA MARIA GUADALUPE MIN
18030191 ROMAN CERVANTES BRIAN ALEXIS MIN
18030192 CASAS RUIZ DIANA CAROLINA MIN
18030193 JARA CASTRO JOSE JUAN MIN
18030197 RAMIREZ LARA ANA KAREN MIN
18030198 RIOS MENDEZ RICARDO ALONSO MIN
18030199 RAMIREZ LUJAN JOSUE FEDERICO MIN
18030200 DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ ULISES ROSARIO MIN
18030204 CORTEZ RIOS MELISSA MIN
18030205 BURCIAGA RAYGOZA IRVING ABRAHAM MIN
18030211 CALDERA AREAS RICARDO MIN
18030217 DOMINGUEZ VARELA ALEJANDRA NALLELI MIN
18030218 CALDERON CASTRO ARTURO HERNAN MIN
18030219 ESPARZA HERNANDEZ OSCAR MIN
18030221 FELIX RAMIREZ KARLA JANETH MIN
18030222 GONZALEZ PEREZ CARMEN DENISSE MIN
18030223 ORDAZ SOLIS LUIS ARTEMIO MIN
18030226 VAZQUEZ CARRILLO DANIEL ALBERTO MIN
18030229 ESTRADA SANCHEZ IRVIN IVAN MIN
18030232 MEDINA MONREAL EDUARDO MIN
18030250 VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ LEONARDO MIN
18030257 BAUTISTA ROMERO JUAN JOSE MIN
18030288 GONZALEZ VALENZUELA VERONICA MIN
18030299 RODRIGUEZ VILLANUEVA MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MIN
18030309 RUIZ ALVAREZ GIOVANNI MIN
18030314 CANO VELOZ CRISTIAN ADRIAN MIN
18030317 DOMINGUEZ SANTACRUZ KATIA SARAHI MIN
18030331 ESPINOZA LIZOLA JONATAN ELIAB MIN
S17030036 CARRILLO GONZALEZ HECTOR HUGO MIN
© 2019 Instituto Tecnológico Superior de Fresnillo